Wesleyan University Invitational


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/3/2018 07:20 PM
                  Wesleyan University Invitational - 2/3/2018                  
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                      Bacon Field House - Middletown, CT                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Courtney Luscier          SR Springfield             7.70       7.85q  1 
  2 Bernice Boateng           SO Regis (Mass.            8.14       8.15q  5 
  3 Samantha March            FR Trinity                 8.46       8.17q  5 
  4 Chellsie Pearson          FR Wheaton (Mas            8.13       8.20q  6 
  4 Doreen Buabeng            SO Worcester St            8.08       8.20q  5 
  6 Isis Gaddy                FR Wesleyan                8.01       8.23q  4 
  6 Shirley Carrington        SR Bryant                  8.23       8.23q  4 
  8 Abigail MacGregor         SO Worcester St            8.40       8.29q  4 
  9 Saralynn Spear            FR Wheaton (Mas            8.24       8.32   2 
  9 Hannah Stevens            SO Smith Colleg            8.27       8.32   1 
 11 Katie Lazur               SO Trinity                 8.23       8.36   3 
 12 Madeline McNamara         JR Bridgewater             8.14       8.40   6 
 13 Ashley Craig              SR Westfield St            8.33       8.41   2 
 14 Ahriyan Brown             SO Eastern Conn            8.32       8.43   1 
 15 Shannon Gay               SR Bryant                  8.42       8.44   5 
 16 Janessa Alston            FR Umass Dartmo            8.53       8.46   1 
 17 Savannah Johnson          SO Eastern Conn            8.00       8.57   3 
 18 Gelynne Berger            SR Umass Dartmo            8.45       8.60   6 
 19 Sidilene Pereira Da Veig  FR Westfield St            8.39       8.61   3 
 20 Amanda Bomely             JR Plymouth Sta            8.55       8.63   2 
 20 Meaghan Luongo            JR Bridgewater             8.51       8.63   1 
 22 Farah Larinard            FR Bridgewater             8.50       8.69   3 
 23 Diana Perez               JR Plymouth Sta            8.58       8.74   5 
 24 Nia Fraser                SO Colby-Sawyer            8.55       8.77   3 
 25 Annie VonZweck            FR Worcester St            8.74       8.78   4 
 26 Cassie Froio              JR Regis (Mass.            8.66       8.81   6 
 27 Saara Bliss               FR Emmanuel (Ma            8.84       8.83   1 
 27 Kyla Magalhaes            FR Wheaton (Mas                       8.83   6 
 29 Amanda Remie              SR Fitchburg St            8.57       8.84   4 
 30 Alexandra Bieling         JR Trinity                 8.42       8.87   6 
 31 Nyah Webb                 FR Regis (Mass.            8.70       8.92   5 
 32 Samantha Woodman          SO Fitchburg St            8.80       9.00   2 
 33 Makaisha Gonzalez         FR Fitchburg St            9.04       9.03   2 
 34 Kamalia Warren            FR Eastern Conn            8.50       9.11   2 
 35 Julie McConnell           FR Emmanuel (Ma            9.20       9.15   3 
 35 Kathryn O'Connor          FR Bryant                  8.99       9.15   1 
 37 Nyjah Turner              SO Coast Guard             9.24       9.28   4 
 38 Alexa Wilson              FR Bridgewater             8.80       9.29   3 
 38 Rebecca Khimatian         SO Plymouth Sta                       9.29   6 
 40 Eliza Phillips            FR Nichols                            9.57   5 
 41 Harley Leino              SO Colby-Sawyer           10.45      10.69   5 
 -- Katherine Marlow-Benedic  SO Trinity                 7.93        DNS   2 
 -- Emily Frazier             FR Springfield             8.47        DNS   4 
 -- Lauren Waters             SO Worcester St            8.69        DNS   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Courtney Luscier          SR Springfield             7.85       7.88  
  2 Doreen Buabeng            SO Worcester St            8.20       8.09  
  3 Bernice Boateng           SO Regis (Mass.            8.15       8.11  
  4 Isis Gaddy                FR Wesleyan                8.23       8.15  
  5 Chellsie Pearson          FR Wheaton (Mas            8.20       8.17  
  6 Samantha March            FR Trinity                 8.17       8.23  
  7 Abigail MacGregor         SO Worcester St            8.29       8.26  
  8 Shirley Carrington        SR Bryant                  8.23       8.30  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Smith             FR Emmanuel (Ma           25.40      26.20   1 
  2 Morgan Hallow             JR Trinity                27.03      26.86   3 
  3 Alexandra Dibrindisi      JR Wesleyan               26.57      26.92   2 
  4 Isis Gaddy                FR Wesleyan               26.37      26.98   2 
  5 Jenny Aguiar              JR Wesleyan               25.90      27.14   1 
  6 Courtney Luscier          SR Springfield            25.53      27.22   1 
  7 Raybryana Dasher          SR Umass Dartmo           26.50      27.23   2 
  8 Abigail MacGregor         SO Worcester St           27.44      27.35   4 
  9 Emma Buckley              FR Trinity                27.06      27.40   3  Dead Heat
  9 Katie Lazur               SO Trinity                27.19      27.40   3  Dead Heat
 11 Emilea Lauzon             FR Umass Dartmo           27.25      27.42   4 
 12 Abigail Danso             SR Worcester St           27.58      27.45   5 
 13 Doreen Buabeng            SO Worcester St           27.46      27.47   4 
 14 Katie Rowe                SO Springfield            25.72      27.59   1 
 15 Taryn Carley              JR Umass Dartmo           27.23      27.62   3 
 16 Caroline Jenkins          JR Coast Guard            27.27      27.63   4 
 17 Alexis Willis             FR Coast Guard            27.87      27.66   6 
 18 Shirley Carrington        SR Bryant                 26.79      27.70   2 
 19 Tess Miller               SO Bridgewater            26.40      27.72   2 
 20 Saralynn Spear            FR Wheaton (Mas           27.60      27.77   5 
 21 Ahriyan Brown             SO Eastern Conn           27.74      27.81   5 
 22 Hayley Brodeur            SO Eastern Conn           28.00      27.85   6 
 23 Sabrina Pray              SR Westfield St           26.00      27.97   1 
 24 Fanta Faro                JR Eastern Conn           27.00      28.05   3 
 25 Bernice Boateng           SO Regis (Mass.           28.00      28.18   6 
 26 Isabella Berardi          FR Fitchburg St           28.11      28.21   7 
 27 Gelynne Berger            SR Umass Dartmo           28.50      28.22   7 
 28 Farah Larinard            FR Bridgewater            28.50      28.55   8 
 29 Saara Bliss               FR Emmanuel (Ma           29.00      28.81   8 
 30 Savannah Johnson          SO Eastern Conn           28.03      28.82   6 
 30 Shannon Gay               SR Bryant                 27.55      28.82   5 
 32 Danielle Wood             FR Springfield            29.29      29.01   9 
 33 Kyla Magalhaes            FR Wheaton (Mas           29.06      29.03   9 
 34 Hannah Stevens            SO Smith Colleg           27.50      29.05   5 
 35 Victoria Sparages         SO Westfield St           28.56      29.25   8 
 36 Sidilene Pereira Da Veig  FR Westfield St                      29.39  12 
 37 Micalea Goldenberg        SO Fitchburg St           28.42      29.41   7 
 38 Kaitlyn Martin            FR Westfield St           29.34      29.46   9 
 39 Nyah Webb                 FR Regis (Mass.           29.84      29.49  10 
 40 Amanda Bomely             JR Plymouth Sta           29.02      29.51   8 
 41 Alexandra Bieling         JR Trinity                28.12      29.80   7 
 42 Allbanie Anderson         SR Plymouth Sta           29.20      30.07   9 
 43 Makaisha Gonzalez         FR Fitchburg St           30.91      30.30  11 
 44 Cathryn MacGregor         JR Wheaton (Mas           29.71      30.51  10 
 44 Cassie Froio              JR Regis (Mass.           30.53      30.51  11 
 46 Taylor Rowles             SO Coast Guard            30.75      30.70  11 
 47 Julie McConnell           FR Emmanuel (Ma           29.50      31.62  10 
 48 Abigail Cooke             SO Regis (Mass.           32.00      31.63  12 
 49 Nyjah Turner              SO Coast Guard            30.95      31.82  11 
 50 Iris Afantchao            SO Smith Colleg           31.45      32.17  12 
 51 Stacey Oliveria           SR Plymouth Sta           31.81      32.36  12 
 -- Ellen Shaw                FR Wheaton (Mas           27.85        DNS   6 
 -- Samantha Woodman          SO Fitchburg St           29.43        DNS   9 
 -- Sara Clark                SO Smith Colleg           29.65        DNS  10 
 -- Brianna Warnick           JR Plymouth Sta           29.77        DNS  10 
 -- Macy Lapan                FR Colby-Sawyer           30.30        DNS  11 
 -- Amanda Remie              SR Fitchburg St           28.04        DNS   7 
 -- Emily Frazier             FR Springfield            28.78        DNS   8 
 -- Bernice Mensah            FR Worcester St           27.25        DNS   4 
 -- Taylor Spadafora          FR Colby-Sawyer           33.00        SCR     
 -- Natalie Ellard            FR Colby-Sawyer           29.50        SCR     
 -- Isabella Miller           FR Fitchburg St           29.72        SCR     
 -- Aleice Goodman            JR Smith Colleg           27.96        SCR     
 -- Angelica Beato            SR Fitchburg St           29.59        SCR     
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Smith             FR Emmanuel (Ma           59.23      59.15   1 
  2 Jenny Aguiar              JR Wesleyan               58.17      59.54   1 
  3 Tess Miller               SO Bridgewater          1:00.90    1:00.11   2 
  4 Raybryana Dasher          SR Umass Dartmo           59.50    1:00.65   2 
  5 Anna Beck                 SO Coast Guard            59.43    1:00.70   1 
  6 Kerri Long                JR Westfield St         1:00.62    1:01.25   2 
  7 Emma Buckley              FR Trinity              1:02.96    1:02.29   4 
  8 Anne Peartree             FR Wesleyan             1:02.75    1:02.75   3 
  9 Madeline Colwell          JR Coast Guard          1:01.17    1:03.20   2 
 10 Brenda Thomas             SO Worcester St         1:02.83    1:03.23   3 
 11 Emilea Lauzon             FR Umass Dartmo         1:02.15    1:03.28   3 
 12 Morgan Hallow             JR Trinity              1:03.89    1:03.45   5 
 13 Margaret DaMotta          SO Westfield St         1:03.00    1:03.56   4 
 14 Abby Flaherty             FR Regis (Mass.           59.00    1:03.74   1 
 15 Fanta Faro                JR Eastern Conn         1:03.00    1:03.80   4 
 16 Hannah Lochiatto          FR Worcester St         1:03.71    1:04.20   5 
 17 Katie Evans               SO Springfield          1:03.00    1:04.31   4 
 18 Hayley Brodeur            SO Eastern Conn         1:02.00    1:04.32   3 
 19 Molly McNamara            JR Bridgewater          1:00.51    1:04.42   2 
 20 Madeline McNamara         JR Bridgewater          1:03.50    1:04.80   5 
 21 Molly Yuan                JR Coast Guard          1:05.58    1:04.88   6 
 22 Abigail Tantorski         JR Springfield          1:06.29    1:05.12   7 
 23 Nora Robichaud            JR Plymouth Sta         1:05.29    1:05.59   6 
 24 Tess Holland              SR Wesleyan             1:02.57    1:05.70   3 
 25 Amanda Turner             FR Worcester St         1:06.91    1:06.46   7 
 26 Raquel Romano             JR Eastern Conn         1:06.00    1:07.22   6 
 27 Dayna Vadala              FR Trinity              1:04.52    1:07.42   5 
 28 Nyah Webb                 FR Regis (Mass.         1:08.97    1:08.24   8 
 29 Micalea Goldenberg        SO Fitchburg St         1:05.00    1:08.83   6 
 29 Kaitlyn Martin            FR Westfield St         1:09.35    1:08.83   8 
 31 Allbanie Anderson         SR Plymouth Sta         1:07.50    1:09.35   7 
 32 Shai Gothreau             FR Eastern Conn         1:05.00    1:09.55   6 
 33 Maeve Rabbit              SO Trinity              1:07.32    1:10.36   7 
 34 Rebecca Khimatian         SO Plymouth Sta         1:08.50    1:11.89   7 
 35 Abigail Cooke             SO Regis (Mass.         1:13.38    1:13.57   8 
 -- Cassie Froio              JR Regis (Mass.         1:11.77        DNS   8 
 -- Alexandra Cobb            SR Coast Guard          1:03.11        DNS   4 
 -- Alexa Popp                JR Westfield St           59.00        DNS   1 
 -- Isabella Berardi          FR Fitchburg St         1:03.34        DNS   5 
 -- Dhartiben Patel           SO Regis (Mass.         1:17.75        DNS   8 
 -- Linzi Fitzgerald          FR Nichols                             SCR     
 -- Natalie Ellard            FR Colby-Sawyer         1:09.00        SCR     
 
Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ashlee Johnson            SR Coast Guard          1:37.25    1:38.28   1 
  2 Adora Lawrence            SO Coast Guard          1:37.25    1:39.47   1 
  3 Julia Cella               FR Wesleyan             1:39.87    1:40.59   1 
  4 Jessica Haywood           SO Bridgewater          1:45.00    1:46.32   2 
  5 Autumn Brown              SR Westfield St         1:50.00    1:47.34   3 
  6 Erin Giugno               FR Westfield St         1:49.95    1:48.29   3 
  7 Shawna Ryan               SR Fitchburg St         1:47.00    1:48.34   2 
  8 Hannah Neufeld            SO Trinity              1:46.97    1:48.68   2 
  9 Amanda Boyd               FR Colby-Sawyer         1:47.75    1:48.95   3 
 10 Kim Du                    SR Smith Colleg         1:50.00    1:51.08   3 
 11 Julia Yewcic              SO Nichols                         1:52.86   6 
 12 Holly Dulak               SO Eastern Conn         1:45.00    1:54.11   2 
 13 Rachel Berkowsky          SR Eastern Conn         1:41.00    1:55.37   1 
 14 Carolyn Richardson        SO Emmanuel (Ma         1:50.24    1:55.54   4 
 15 Sabrina Costa             SO Umass Dartmo                    1:55.87   6 
 16 Rachel Lauzon             SR Worcester St         1:55.21    1:56.63   4 
 17 Lindsey Hoggins           FR Worcester St         2:00.89    1:58.79   4 
 18 Molly Ryan                SR Trinity              1:46.82    1:59.22   2 
 19 Deborah Ashokeji          FR Plymouth Sta         2:05.18    2:01.86   5 
 20 Arlene Blackwell          FR Eastern Conn                    2:01.94   6 
 21 Victoria Nascembeni       SO Springfield          2:01.09    2:02.48   4 
 22 Hannah Florek             FR Westfield St         2:04.24    2:02.96   4 
 23 Alyssa Berkowsky          FR Eastern Conn                    2:03.04   5 
 24 Marissa Williams          FR Colby-Sawyer         2:04.34    2:03.95   5 
 25 Jessica Kotfila           SR Smith Colleg         1:50.00    2:05.06   3 
 -- Ananya Subrahmanian       SR Wesleyan             1:40.27        DNS   1 
 -- Kambrynn Bowman           FR Fitchburg St         1:43.50        SCR     
 -- Pearl Vercruysse          FR Emmanuel (Ma         1:43.00        SCR     
 -- Ashley Consolini          SO Springfield                         SCR     
 -- Isabella Miller           FR Fitchburg St         1:55.00        SCR     
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kristen Madeia            JR Springfield          2:21.53    2:21.32   1 
  2 Samantha McKosky          JR Eastern Conn         2:27.44    2:25.27   1 
  3 Sylwia Lipior             SR Wesleyan             2:23.23    2:26.45   1 
  4 Macayla LaChance          JR Springfield          2:26.62    2:27.82   1 
  5 Rachel Scheub             JR Trinity              2:27.01    2:28.14   1 
  6 Abigail Murdock           FR Springfield          2:29.22    2:28.86   1 
  7 Kambrynn Bowman           FR Fitchburg St         2:28.00    2:29.24   1 
  8 Rachael Farley            FR Westfield St         2:37.39    2:29.28   3 
  9 Briana Daley              SR Trinity              2:30.21    2:32.35   2 
 10 Simone Jacob              FR Mount Holyok         2:40.00    2:33.05   3 
 11 Julia Burdulis            FR Trinity              2:28.23    2:34.15   1 
 12 Lauren Bresson            FR Eastern Conn         2:35.00    2:35.45   2 
 13 Christina Gosselin        JR Eastern Conn         2:35.00    2:37.03   2 
 14 Kayla Corcoran            SR Worcester St         2:33.71    2:37.42   2 
 15 Jordyn Gonsor             JR Emmanuel (Ma         2:30.00    2:37.89   2 
 16 Reilly Boyle              JR Emmanuel (Ma         2:31.00    2:38.29   2 
 17 Kassandrah Banks          SR Eastern Conn         2:30.00    2:38.38   2 
 18 Nicole Gaffney            SR Fitchburg St         2:40.00    2:38.96   3 
 19 Katherine Holmberg        JR Emmanuel (Ma         2:33.00    2:39.05   2 
 20 Lindsey Wassung           JR Westfield St         2:27.17    2:41.02   1 
 21 Camille Butterfield       FR Smith Colleg         2:40.00    2:41.36   3 
 22 Sabrina Hackett           FR Coast Guard          2:32.00    2:41.68   2 
 23 Emelyn Chiang             SO Smith Colleg         2:45.00    2:42.13   4 
 24 Sarah Stapleton           FR Smith Colleg         2:40.00    2:44.25   3 
 25 Jacquelyn Schneider       SO Emmanuel (Ma         2:37.31    2:44.48   3 
 26 Katherine Cicchetti       SR Bridgewater          2:38.00    2:44.76   3 
 27 Kierstin Lock             FR Bryant               2:43.00    2:45.54   3 
 28 Jessica Ewing             FR Plymouth Sta         2:35.00    2:49.34   2 
 29 Carolynne Maki            SO Plymouth Sta         2:49.33    2:50.94   4 
 30 Justine Murdocca          SR Worcester St         2:41.00    2:51.10   3 
 31 Ella Brown                FR Wheaton (Mas         2:46.20    2:51.13   4 
 32 Beatrice Hesselbart       SO Smith Colleg         2:50.00    2:51.68   4 
 33 Paige Kehoe               SO Wheaton (Mas         2:51.36    2:52.75   4 
 34 Allison Leal              FR Umass Dartmo         2:45.00    2:53.00   4 
 35 Mia Barnes                SR Mount Holyok         2:50.00    2:53.75   4 
 36 Katie Fitzgerald          SR Westfield St         2:52.77    2:54.01   4 
 37 Jenni DeSilvestre         SO Fitchburg St         3:04.95    3:01.55   4 
 38 Julia Criscione           SR Mount Holyok         2:47.06    3:06.31   4 
 39 Emma Cucchiara            FR Worcester St         2:52.65    3:12.51   4 
 -- Lauren Izabel             JR Westfield St         2:29.00        DNS   1 
 -- Courtney Guay             SO Worcester St         2:30.53        DNS   2 
 -- Danielle Ahern            SO Plymouth Sta         2:45.00        DNS   4 
 -- Patricia Healion          JR Bridgewater          2:40.00        DNS   3 
 -- Sansha Alexis             FR Bridgewater          2:41.31        DNS   3 
 -- Angela Brocco             JR Emmanuel (Ma         2:52.00        SCR     
 -- Rebecca Lopez-Anido       FR Wesleyan             2:20.00        SCR     
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anita Green               JR Coast Guard          3:02.00    3:06.89   1 
  2 Haley Knox                JR Eastern Conn         3:09.91    3:13.39   1 
  3 Maeve Roach               FR Coast Guard          3:11.00    3:15.01   1 
  4 Taylor Walsh              FR Umass Dartmo         3:15.00    3:15.58   1 
  5 Rileigh Goulette          SR Plymouth Sta         3:12.00    3:15.63   1 
  6 Emily Guyon               JR Bridgewater          3:10.00    3:15.99   1 
  7 Mia Huncharek             FR Coast Guard          3:16.00    3:17.63   1 
  8 Lauren Oligny             SR Colby-Sawyer         3:12.00    3:17.90   1 
  9 Laura Volan               SO Springfield          3:16.38    3:20.71   1 
 10 Lauren Duggan             FR Springfield          3:21.21    3:20.72   2 
 11 Mia Hartl                 FR Wheaton (Mas         3:14.08    3:21.17   1 
 12 Molly Dolan               SO Coast Guard          3:18.00    3:23.52   1 
 13 Jessica O'Reilly          SO Umass Dartmo         3:20.00    3:25.42   2 
 14 Ariel Smith               SR Eastern Conn         3:23.00    3:25.97   2 
 15 Maggie Dulak              SO Eastern Conn         3:25.00    3:26.34   2 
 16 Shaylee Puleo             FR Worcester St         3:22.52    3:27.37   2 
 17 Kyra Siano                FR Worcester St         3:23.54    3:27.75   2 
 18 Emma Raney                SO Mount Holyok         3:35.00    3:27.98   3 
 19 Alison Fairbairn          SO Colby-Sawyer         3:20.91    3:29.04   2 
 20 Megan Foley               SO Worcester St         3:27.58    3:30.11   2 
 21 Avery Brennan             FR Colby-Sawyer         3:20.00    3:30.48   2 
 22 Kara Penney               JR Westfield St         3:26.90    3:31.94   2 
 23 Emsie Cronin              JR Mount Holyok         3:33.94    3:32.58   3 
 24 Sara McIsaac              SR Worcester St         3:31.47    3:32.72   2 
 25 Erin Madden               FR Westfield St         3:31.66    3:37.32   2 
 26 Haley Piotrowski          JR Bridgewater          3:25.87    3:37.46   2 
 27 Taylor White              SO Westfield St                    3:44.40   3 
 28 Olivia Wrobleski          FR Mount Holyok         3:39.00    3:44.65   3 
 29 Bettina Lee               SO Smith Colleg         3:40.00    3:49.66   3 
 30 Ella Prince               FR Smith Colleg         3:40.00    3:49.86   3 
 31 Elizabeth Irwin           FR Emmanuel (Ma         3:38.13    3:51.18   3 
 32 Kathrine Leahy            SR Westfield St         3:40.00    3:54.06   3 
 33 Isabella Mongillo         JR Plymouth Sta         3:51.43    3:55.37   3 
 34 Jessica Kotfila           SR Smith Colleg         3:40.00    3:59.10   3 
 35 Meghan Mello              FR Emmanuel (Ma                    3:59.44   3 
 36 Jenna Chernik             FR Eastern Conn                    4:02.28   3 
 37 Alexandria Rogers         SR Colby-Sawyer         4:03.42    4:06.32   3 
 -- Amy Kelly                 SO Fitchburg St                        DNS   3 
 -- Shawna Ryan               SR Fitchburg St         3:25.50        SCR     
 -- Katherine Cicchetti       SR Bridgewater          3:30.00        SCR     
 -- Anna Barnes               JR Trinity              3:01.59        SCR     
 -- Kambrynn Bowman           FR Fitchburg St         3:11.40        SCR     
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Briana Daley              SR Trinity              5:23.12    5:26.54   1 
  2 Frances Duncan            SO Smith Colleg         5:27.24    5:28.64   1 
  3 Hannah Wunderlich         JR Springfield          5:26.16    5:32.22   1 
  4 Sara Curtis               SR Trinity              5:30.67    5:33.60   1 
  5 Sarah Lapham              SR Bryant               5:25.00    5:38.15   1 
  6 Emma Raney                SO Mount Holyok         5:45.00    5:39.68   2 
  7 Caroline Sullivan         JR Trinity              5:18.96    5:40.09   1 
  8 Abigail LeBlanc           FR Wheaton (Mas         5:30.96    5:40.26   1 
  9 Rebecca Miceli            JR Wheaton (Mas         5:32.97    5:40.31   1 
 10 Clara Brill-Carlat        FR Smith Colleg         5:41.00    5:40.37   2 
 11 Simone Jacob              FR Mount Holyok         5:45.00    5:40.66   2 
 12 Maggie Painter            SR Smith Colleg         5:41.85    5:42.29   2 
 13 Kaitlyn Pajer             FR Westfield St         5:40.00    5:45.17   2 
 14 Samara Johnson            SO Eastern Conn         5:44.93    5:46.36   2 
 15 Rachel Osak               SO Eastern Conn         5:40.00    5:46.92   2 
 16 Lora Giguere              SO Plymouth Sta         5:45.00    5:47.40   2 
 17 Maddi Groen               SR Wheaton (Mas         5:59.81    5:47.62   3 
 18 Amanda Gevry              FR Worcester St         5:48.61    5:50.69   3 
 19 Justine Murdocca          SR Worcester St         5:52.37    5:51.73   3 
 20 Mary Elizabeth Dignan     SR Westfield St         5:30.00    5:52.58   1 
 21 Haley Dennis              JR Plymouth Sta         5:45.00    5:53.28   2 
 22 Stephanie Forester        FR Emmanuel (Ma         5:30.00    5:54.60   1 
 23 Emma Casey                FR Trinity              5:45.90    5:54.90   2 
 24 Naomi Boehm               FR Smith Colleg         5:45.00    5:55.36   2 
 25 Victoria Spitaels         SO Umass Dartmo         5:45.00    5:56.06   2 
 26 Mia Barnes                SR Mount Holyok         6:00.00    6:07.17   3 
 27 Deanna Carlone            FR Springfield          6:01.56    6:08.18   3 
 28 Jackie Caffarelli         SO Westfield St         6:06.20    6:10.18   3 
 29 Jennifer Jackson          FR Umass Dartmo         6:26.76    6:18.25   3 
 30 Erin Connolly             SO Westfield St         6:24.62    6:25.32   3 
 31 Amber Cyr                 SR Umass Dartmo         7:01.57    6:49.98   3 
 32 Monika DiTroia            JR Worcester St         6:42.49    6:54.56   3 
 33 Courtney Allen            SO Plymouth Sta         6:30.00    7:00.09   3 
 -- Pearl Vercruysse          FR Emmanuel (Ma         5:08.66        DNS   1 
 -- Amy Kelly                 SO Fitchburg St         5:28.00        DNS   1 
 -- Elizabeth Goyette         FR Bryant               6:00.00        DNS   3 
 -- Nicole Gaffney            SR Fitchburg St         5:42.00        DNS   2 
 -- Hannah Landry             FR Umass Dartmo         5:58.00        SCR     
 -- Trisha Cheever            SO Worcester St         5:48.89        SCR     
 -- Casey Taylor              SR Fitchburg St         6:00.00        SCR     
 -- Lumei Abatangelo          FR Plymouth Sta         6:10.00        SCR     
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Samantha Feenstra         SO Trinity             10:50.68   10:40.79   1 
  2 Nina Bourgeois            SO Trinity             11:01.23   11:12.40   1 
  3 Breann Campise            SO Bryant              11:00.00   11:25.57   1 
  4 Lauren Fitzgerald         JR Westfield St        11:34.45   11:32.07   1 
  5 Amanda Terenzi            SR Eastern Conn        11:20.00   11:33.23   1 
  6 Kerry O'Neil              SR Westfield St        11:40.09   11:39.18   1 
  7 Laura DelleChiaie         JR Worcester St        11:59.52   11:40.72   2 
  8 Caroline Meizen           FR Bryant              11:30.00   11:43.57   1 
  9 Riley Shaughnessy         FR Worcester St        11:48.98   11:57.02   2 
 10 Ciara Anderson            JR Umass Dartmo        11:57.13   12:00.35   2 
 11 Avery Hayes               SR Trinity             12:01.78   12:14.03   2 
 12 Allison Gunter            FR Springfield         12:26.71   12:25.81   2 
 13 Emily Dickson             SO Worcester St        12:47.13   12:46.34   2 
 14 Erin McManus              SR Springfield         12:51.93   13:33.65   2 
 -- Leanne Burgess            FR Plymouth Sta        11:45.00        DNF   1 
 -- Casey Taylor              SR Fitchburg St        11:50.16        DNS   2 
 -- Bettina Lee               SO Smith Colleg        12:00.00        DNS   2 
 -- Elizabeth Edwards         FR Wesleyan            11:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Lauren Barrett            JR Trinity             10:47.90        DNS   1 
 -- Ella Prince               FR Smith Colleg        12:00.00        DNS   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sara Pinsonault           SO Wesleyan            18:45.00   18:40.74  
  2 Madeline Brucker          SR Wheaton (Mas        19:00.31   18:53.97  
  3 Rachel Wentnick           FR Springfield         19:07.44   19:10.42  
  4 Emma Sims                 FR Coast Guard         19:40.00   19:11.70  
  5 Hannah Ells               SR Trinity             19:06.46   19:16.65  
  6 Rachel Burchill           SR Coast Guard         19:00.00   19:18.15  
  7 Rosalie Skovron           SO Wesleyan            19:00.00   19:25.12  
  8 Julie Carroll             SO Westfield St        19:30.00   20:22.57  
  9 Michelle Serrano          SO Mount Holyok        20:50.00   20:28.45  
 10 Brigit Wolf               SO Mount Holyok        21:25.00   21:25.41  
 11 Kayla Dillon              SO Mount Holyok        21:25.00   21:28.95  
 12 Kendra Wynn               SO Worcester St        21:21.89   21:45.95  
 13 Maya Sterett              SO Mount Holyok        22:15.00   22:05.71  
 -- Casey Taylor              SR Fitchburg St        21:30.00        DNS  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sabrina Pray              SR Westfield St            8.99       9.11q  1 
  2 Abigail Danso             SR Worcester St            9.14       9.30q  2 
  3 Ellen Shaw                FR Wheaton (Mas            9.36       9.38q  3 
  4 Isabelle Wholin           FR Mount Holyok            9.41       9.72q  4 
  5 Madeleine Dalberg         FR Eastern Conn            9.70       9.86q  3 
  6 Katherine Strain          SO Springfield             9.72       9.95q  2 
  7 Makaisha Gonzalez         FR Fitchburg St           10.27      10.10q  4 
  8 Caroline Jenkins          JR Coast Guard             9.80      10.14q  1 
  9 Mary Sims                 SO Coast Guard             9.88      10.23   2 
 10 Christina Thebado         FR Westfield St           10.43      10.40   1 
 11 Erin Wager                SO Springfield            10.37      10.42   1 
 12 Jacquelyn Schneider       SO Emmanuel (Ma           10.56      10.48   2 
 13 Kim Du                    SR Smith Colleg           10.28      10.49   4 
 14 Emily LaPlante            FR Springfield            10.44      10.51   2 
 15 Hollis Roush              SO Coast Guard            10.50      10.52   4 
 16 Danielle Wood             FR Springfield            10.53      10.62   3 
 17 Jennifer Grabrill         SO Eastern Conn            9.80      10.84   1 
 17 Brittany Kriley           SO Eastern Conn           10.33      10.84   3 
 19 Sarah Stapleton           FR Smith Colleg           10.35      10.88   2 
 19 Rebecca Varney            SR Bryant                 10.50      10.88   3 
 21 Shari Rainville           JR Colby-Sawyer           10.51      10.99   4 
 22 Abigail Cooke             SO Regis (Mass.           10.97      11.03   3 
 23 Ann Grabowski             FR Wheaton (Mas            9.98      11.10   3 
 24 Johanna Devries           JR Colby-Sawyer           10.81      11.12   2 
 25 Amanda Whitham            FR Bryant                 11.40      11.13   4 
 26 Jasmine Conduah           FR Eastern Conn            9.50      11.29   4 
 -- Janessa Alston            FR Umass Dartmo           10.76         DQ   1  Lane Violation
 -- Rene Gagne                FR Fitchburg St           10.59        DNS   1 
 -- Abigail Allardi           JR Trinity                11.06        DNS   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sabrina Pray              SR Westfield St            9.11       9.10  
  2 Abigail Danso             SR Worcester St            9.30       9.21  
  3 Ellen Shaw                FR Wheaton (Mas            9.38       9.42  
  4 Madeleine Dalberg         FR Eastern Conn            9.86       9.52  
  5 Isabelle Wholin           FR Mount Holyok            9.72       9.85  
  6 Caroline Jenkins          JR Coast Guard            10.14       9.98  
  7 Katherine Strain          SO Springfield             9.95      10.09  
  8 Makaisha Gonzalez         FR Fitchburg St           10.10      10.60  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan  'A'                                     4:03.00    4:09.32   1 
     1) Julia Cella FR                  2) Allegra Fils-Aime JR           
     3) Tess Holland SR                 4) Anne Peartree FR               
     5) Ananya Subrahmanian SR          6)                                
  2 Coast Guard  'A'                                  4:04.22    4:11.64   1 
     1) Alexandra Cobb SR               2) Anna Beck SO                   
     3) Madeline Colwell JR             4) Caroline Jenkins JR            
  3 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                              4:21.60    4:18.06   1 
     1) Emilea Lauzon FR                2) Taryn Carley JR                
     3) Taylor Walsh FR                 4) Raybryana Dasher SR            
     5) Jessica O'Reilly SO             6)                                
  4 Springfield  'A'                                  4:07.39    4:20.49   1 
     1) Macayla LaChance JR             2) Kristen Madeia JR              
     3) Abigail Murdock FR              4) Katie Evans SO                 
     5) Abigail Tantorski JR            6)                                
  5 Worcester State  'A'                              4:28.21    4:26.32   2 
     1) Brenda Thomas SO                2) Amanda Turner FR               
     3) Hannah Lochiatto FR             4) Bernice Mensah FR              
     5) Lauren Waters SO                6) Annie VonZweck FR              
  6 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                            4:22.00    4:32.32   2 
     1) Alissa Beedle JR                2) Fanta Faro JR                  
     3) Hayley Brodeur SO               4) Tara Shayler JR                
     5) Maggie Dulak SO                 6)                                
  7 Plymouth State  'A'                               4:28.00    4:37.79   2 
     1) Nora Robichaud JR               2) Rileigh Goulette SR            
     3) Jessica Ewing FR                4) Diana Perez JR                 
     5) Allbanie Anderson SR            6)                                
  8 Coast Guard  'B'                                  4:30.00    4:39.62   3 
     1) Molly Dolan SO                  2) Sabrina Hackett FR             
     3) Mia Huncharek FR                4) Emma Sims FR                   
  9 Eastern Conn. St.  'B'                            4:25.00    4:47.81   2 
     1) Laura Mlondzinski SO            2) Shai Gothreau FR               
     3) Raquel Romano JR                4) Brittany Kriley SO             
 10 Umass Dartmouth  'B'                              4:50.00    4:59.74   3 
     1) Sabrina Costa SO                2) Gelynne Berger SR              
     3) Chayla Ewing FR                 4) Victoria Spitaels SO           
     5) Allison Leal FR                 6)                                
 -- Bridgewater St.  'A'                              4:14.95        DNS   1 
     1) Jessica Haywood SO              2) Madeline McNamara JR           
     3) Sansha Alexis FR                4) Tess Miller SO                 
     5) Molly McNamara JR               6)                                
 -- Coast Guard  'C'                                  4:30.00        DNS   2 
     1) Rachel Burchill SR              2) Kirsten Carson SO              
     3) Taylor Rowles SO                4) Molly Yuan JR                  
     5) Mary Sims SO                    6)                                
 -- Fitchburg St.  'A'                                4:31.71        SCR     
     1) Shawna Ryan SR                  2) Kambrynn Bowman FR             
     3) Nicole Gaffney SR               4) Micalea Goldenberg SO          
     5) Isabella Berardi FR             6)                                
 -- Regis (Mass.)  'A'                                4:36.29        SCR     
     1) Nyah Webb FR                    2) Abby Flaherty FR               
     3) Cassie Froio JR                 4) Bernice Boateng SO             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coast Guard  'A'                                  9:40.00    9:54.68  
     1) Ashlee Johnson SR               2) Adora Lawrence SO              
     3) Maeve Roach FR                  4) Anita Green JR                 
     5) Mia Huncharek FR                6)                                
  2 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                            9:55.00   10:15.28  
     1) Haley Knox JR                   2) Samantha McKosky JR            
     3) Kassandrah Banks SR             4) Ariel Smith SR                 
     5) Rachel Osak SO                  6)                                
  3 Springfield  'A'                                 10:01.12   10:35.01  
     1) Hannah Wunderlich JR            2) Laura Volan SO                 
     3) Lauren Duggan FR                4) Deanna Carlone FR              
  4 Eastern Conn. St.  'B'                           10:20.00   10:42.45  
     1) Christina Gosselin JR           2) Samara Johnson SO              
     3) Lauren Bresson FR               4) Rachel Berkowsky SR            
     5) Holly Dulak SO                  6)                                
  5 Smith College  'A'                                          10:47.08  
     1) Frances Duncan SO               2) Camille Butterfield FR         
     3) Emelyn Chiang SO                4) Meghan Suslovic SR             
  6 Smith College  'B'                                          10:47.10  
     1) Maggie Painter SR               2) Clara Brill-Carlat FR          
     3) Naomi Boehm FR                  4) Beatrice Hesselbart SO         
 -- Worcester State  'A'                             11:02.00        DNS  
     1) Kayla Corcoran SR               2) Courtney Guay SO               
     3) Kyra Siano FR                   4) Sara McIsaac SR                
     5) Trisha Cheever SO               6) Amanda Gevry FR                
 -- Trinity  'A'                                     10:21.58        DNS  
     1) Caroline Sullivan JR            2) Briana Daley SR                
     3) Sara Curtis SR                  4) Rachel Scheub JR               
     5) Grace Harrison SO               6) Julia Burdulis FR              
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jana Agustsdottir         FR Worcester St           1.60m      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brianna Deloury           JR Westfield St           1.59m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Cassandra Naranjo         JR Smith Colleg           1.62m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hannah Lochiatto          FR Worcester St           1.62m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Taylor Nogiec             FR Springfield            1.60m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Katie Maehl               JR Wesleyan               1.55m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Sarah Remy                FR Westfield St           1.54m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Isobel Wright             FR Wesleyan               1.53m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Katherine Strain          SO Springfield            1.59m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Tara Peng                 SO Wesleyan               1.53m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Abigail Allardi           JR Trinity                1.56m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Mia Facchini              SO Springfield            1.62m      1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Jasmine Conduah           FR Eastern Conn           1.54m      1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Emily LaPlante            FR Springfield            1.54m      1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Mikyala Ferrini           SO Westfield St           1.49m      1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 16 Kelsey McDonald           SO Bridgewater            1.49m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Paige Dunleavy            FR Plymouth Sta           1.47m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Iris Afantchao            SO Smith Colleg           1.48m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Madeleine Dalberg         FR Eastern Conn           1.60m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Brittany Kriley           SO Eastern Conn           1.54m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Danielle Devine           SO Umass Dartmo           1.54m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Patricia Healion          JR Bridgewater            1.57m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Lauren Davidson           FR Wheaton (Mas           1.42m      1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 24 Rebecca Varney            SR Bryant                 1.42m      1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 
       XO    O  XXX 
 25 Rachael Flynn             SO Bridgewater                      J1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Raquel Romano             JR Eastern Conn           1.39m      1.34m    4-04.75 
     1.34 1.39 
        O  XXX 
 26 Megan Socha               FR Fitchburg St           1.40m      1.34m    4-04.75 
     1.34 1.39 
        O  XXX 
 26 Jacquelyn Schneider       SO Emmanuel (Ma           1.44m      1.34m    4-04.75 
     1.34 1.39 
        O  XXX 
 -- Sarah Stapleton           FR Smith Colleg           1.45m         NH            
     1.34 
      XXX 
 -- Caren McCarthy            SR Wheaton (Mas           1.58m        DNS            
 -- Delia Rhodes              JR Worcester St           1.38m        DNS            
 -- Courtney Sullivan         FR Westfield St           1.47m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ashley Craig              SR Westfield St           3.55m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Alexandra Watts           JR Bryant                 3.40m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Tara Peng                 SO Wesleyan               3.10m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hannah Stevens            SO Smith Colleg           2.95m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Melissa Gagnon            FR Westfield St           2.75m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sydney Forrest            SO Wesleyan               3.00m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Megan Socha               FR Fitchburg St           2.60m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Johanna Devries           JR Colby-Sawyer           2.90m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Brianna Starkey           JR Eastern Conn           2.75m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Paige Shaughnessy         FR Springfield            2.90m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Kayla Gould               JR Plymouth Sta           2.45m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Shannon Sweeney           FR Wesleyan               2.70m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Shari Rainville           JR Colby-Sawyer           2.60m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Colleen O'Neil            SR Wesleyan               3.00m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 15 Leah Mills                FR Springfield            2.30m     J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 16 Mackenzie Connor          FR Westfield St           2.44m     J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Nora Robichaud            JR Plymouth Sta           2.45m     J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Noelle Greenwood          FR Coast Guard            2.44m     J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 19 Ann Grabowski             FR Wheaton (Mas           2.45m      2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Brianna Warnick           JR Plymouth Sta           2.35m      2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
        O  XXX 
 21 Madeline McNamara         JR Bridgewater            2.45m     J2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kaitlyn Martin            FR Westfield St                         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Sadie Zbikowski           SR Fitchburg St           2.90m         NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Meaghan Luongo            JR Bridgewater            2.20m        DNS            
 -- Brooke McCardell          JR Springfield            3.05m        DNS            
 -- Kaitlyn O'Connor          SO Westfield St                        DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Madeleine Dalberg         FR Eastern Conn           5.26m      5.28m   17-04.00 
      FOUL  5.24m  5.28m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Diana Perez               JR Plymouth Sta           5.15m      5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.21m  FOUL  FOUL  5.00m  4.81m  4.87m
  3 Jana Agustsdottir         FR Worcester St           5.01m     J5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  4.84m  4.99m  4.93m  FOUL  5.21m
  4 Samantha March            FR Trinity                5.25m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      4.83m  4.50m  FOUL  FOUL  5.20m  5.01m
  5 Alexis Willis             FR Coast Guard            4.70m      4.96m   16-03.25 
      FOUL  4.79m  4.67m  4.90m  4.84m  4.96m
  6 Shirley Carrington        SR Bryant                 4.82m      4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.88m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  4.85m  4.54m
  7 Hollis Roush              SO Coast Guard            4.84m      4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.31m  FOUL  4.83m  4.75m  4.59m  FOUL
  8 Nia Fraser                SO Colby-Sawyer           4.77m      4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.59m  4.71m  4.81m  PASS  4.80m  4.66m
  9 Isabella Berardi          FR Fitchburg St           5.04m      4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.74m  4.54m  4.77m  PASS  FOUL  PASS
 10 Katherine Bullock         SO Trinity                5.09m      4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.68m  FOUL  4.75m           
 11 Camryn Wesoloskie         FR Bryant                 4.77m     J4.75m   15-07.00 
      FOUL  4.75m  4.66m           
 12 Katie Maehl               JR Wesleyan               5.00m     J4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.75m  PASS  PASS           
 13 Meaghan Luongo            JR Bridgewater            4.59m      4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.67m  4.73m  4.63m           
 14 Kristina Bynum            JR Coast Guard            4.85m      4.70m   15-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.70m           
 14 Alexandra Pratt           SO Springfield            4.65m      4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.70m  PASS  PASS           
 16 Jaime Jax                 FR Springfield            5.09m      4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.63m  4.61m  4.69m           
 17 Jacquelyn Schneider       SO Emmanuel (Ma           4.82m     J4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Alexandra Dibrindisi      JR Wesleyan               5.20m      4.65m   15-03.25 
      FOUL  4.65m  FOUL           
 19 Emma Sternberg            FR Trinity                4.65m      4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.17m  4.64m  PASS           
 20 Tiffany Tenney            JR Springfield            4.96m      4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.38m  4.62m  4.54m           
 21 Abigail Allardi           JR Trinity                5.00m      4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.61m  4.44m  FOUL           
 22 Alexandra Watts           JR Bryant                            4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.50m  4.52m  4.60m           
 23 Sara Clark                SO Smith Colleg           4.61m      4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.41m  PASS  FOUL            
 24 Rachael Flynn             SO Bridgewater            4.65m      4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.39m  PASS  FOUL          
 25 Amanda Whitham            FR Bryant                 4.24m      4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.35m  PASS  FOUL           
 26 Tara Shayler              JR Eastern Conn           5.00m      4.33m   14-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.33m           
 27 Savannah Johnson          SO Eastern Conn           5.00m      4.27m   14-00.25 
      FOUL  4.27m  PASS            
 28 Carolyn Richardson        SO Emmanuel (Ma           4.39m      4.26m   13-11.75 
      4.26m  PASS  PASS           
 29 Danielle Devine           SO Umass Dartmo           4.62m      4.25m   13-11.50 
      4.25m  PASS  PASS           
 30 Haley Arbour              JR Springfield            4.57m      4.20m   13-09.50 
      4.20m  FOUL  PASS           
 31 Sarah Stapleton           FR Smith Colleg           3.73m      4.10m   13-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.10m           
 32 Shai Gothreau             FR Eastern Conn           5.00m      4.04m   13-03.25 
      FOUL  4.04m  FOUL           
 33 Madeline McNamara         JR Bridgewater            4.77m      4.03m   13-02.75 
      4.03m  PASS  PASS           
 34 Nyjah Turner              SO Coast Guard                       3.48m   11-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.48m           
 -- Natalie Laliberte         FR Wheaton (Mas           4.99m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Morgan Usen               SO Wesleyan               4.61m        DNS            
 -- Abigail MacGregor         SO Worcester St           4.20m        DNS            
 -- Bernice Mensah            FR Worcester St           5.13m        DNS            
 -- Aleice Goodman            JR Smith Colleg           4.80m        DNS            
 -- Isabella Miller           FR Fitchburg St           4.27m        DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha March            FR Trinity               10.32m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.34m  10.44m  10.84m  10.09m  FOUL  10.43m
  2 Jaime Jax                 FR Springfield                      10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.56m  FOUL  10.17m  10.09m  FOUL  10.34m
  3 Sara Clark                SO Smith Colleg          10.36m     10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.23m  10.33m  9.93m  FOUL  10.17m  10.26m
  4 Sydney Forrest            SO Wesleyan              10.60m     10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.12m  FOUL  10.09m  10.09m  9.94m  10.20m
  5 Camryn Wesoloskie         FR Bryant                 9.94m    J10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.63m  9.98m  10.20m  9.98m  9.94m  10.12m
  6 Shirley Carrington        SR Bryant                10.06m     10.15m   33-03.75 
      FOUL  9.63m  10.15m  9.52m  9.77m  9.27m
  7 Molly McNamara            JR Bridgewater           10.80m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.67m  10.03m  10.03m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  8 Abigail Allardi           JR Trinity               10.41m     10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  9.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mary Sims                 SO Coast Guard            9.52m      9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.86m  9.08m  9.15m  8.38m  9.30m  9.08m
 10 Nia Fraser                SO Colby-Sawyer           9.80m      9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.79m  FOUL  9.37m         
 11 Katherine Bullock         SO Trinity               10.05m      9.76m   32-00.25 
      FOUL  9.76m  FOUL         
 11 Kerri Long                JR Westfield St          10.22m      9.76m   32-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.76m         
 13 Brianna Deloury           JR Westfield St           9.70m      9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.64m  9.61m  9.55m         
 14 Rachael Flynn             SO Bridgewater            9.83m      9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.31m  9.62m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 15 Danielle Devine           SO Umass Dartmo          10.00m      9.60m   31-06.00 
      FOUL  9.60m  FOUL         
 16 Macy Lapan                FR Colby-Sawyer           9.80m      9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.57m  8.07m  9.23m         
 17 Meghan Howe               SR Westfield St          10.44m      9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.41m  9.24m  9.53m         
 18 Mia Facchini              SO Springfield           10.25m      9.37m   30-09.00 
      FOUL  9.37m  FOUL         
 19 Emma Sternberg            FR Trinity                9.79m      9.27m   30-05.00 
      FOUL  9.27m  8.75m         
 -- Katie Everton             FR Springfield            9.31m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Abigail MacGregor         SO Worcester St           9.50m        DNS            
 -- Morgan Usen               SO Wesleyan               9.60m        DNS            
 -- Mikyala Ferrini           SO Westfield St           9.90m        DNS            
 -- Lauren Davidson           FR Wheaton (Mas           9.10m        DNS            
 -- Bernice Mensah            FR Worcester St          10.74m        DNS            
 -- Katarina Frazier          SR Springfield            9.73m        DNS            
 -- Jenni DeSilvestre         SO Fitchburg St           9.00m        DNS            
 -- Aleice Goodman            JR Smith Colleg          10.39m        DNS            
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ivie Uzamere              FR Wesleyan              12.76m     12.66m   41-06.50 
      FOUL  11.88m  11.38m  12.66m  11.74m  12.56m
  2 Kira Gilbreath            JR Bridgewater           13.15m     12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.53m  12.22m  FOUL  12.44m  12.33m  12.60m
  3 Gabbie Troise             SR Coast Guard           12.17m     12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  FOUL  FOUL  11.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jana Agustsdottir         FR Worcester St          11.71m     12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.91m  11.28m  11.86m  FOUL  12.09m  PASS
  5 Chukwusom Akanegbu        SO Regis (Mass.          12.49m     11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.00m  11.91m  11.28m  11.20m  11.65m  11.10m
  6 Kate Cowden               SR Regis (Mass.          11.94m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.23m  11.16m  11.72m  10.95m  11.42m  11.27m
  7 MacKenzie Garvey          SO Umass Dartmo          11.71m     11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.03m  10.70m  11.32m  10.24m  11.19m  9.98m
  8 Leilani Salang            FR Coast Guard           11.38m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.88m  10.41m  9.91m  10.47m  10.89m  10.54m
  9 Courtney Kelleher         FR Bryant                11.54m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      FOUL  10.28m  10.75m           
 10 Jillian Edwards           JR Plymouth Sta          11.03m     10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.20m  10.71m  10.35m           
 11 Julianna Devito           SR Bridgewater           11.16m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      9.89m  10.70m  10.27m           
 12 Caroline Diemer           SR Wesleyan              11.16m     10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  10.16m  10.14m           
 13 Molly Dewar               SO Bridgewater           11.02m     10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  10.26m  9.80m           
 14 Liz Ksepka                JR Regis (Mass.                     10.12m   33-02.50 
      8.92m  9.88m  10.12m           
 15 Brianna Young             SO Fitchburg St          10.57m      9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  9.61m  8.85m           
 16 Karen Hovey               JR Coast Guard           10.11m      9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.48m  9.66m  9.96m           
 17 Julianna Martin           FR Westfield St          10.22m      9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.90m  9.56m  9.86m           
 18 Elisabeth Cooke           SO Regis (Mass.          11.50m      9.86m   32-04.25 
      8.92m  9.86m  9.59m           
 19 Larisa Bogomolov          SO Trinity                8.74m      9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.25m  7.75m  9.76m           
 19 Meg Rouillard             SR Worcester St           9.89m      9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.20m  9.11m  9.76m           
 21 Mary Silvia               FR Worcester St           9.72m      9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.63m  9.37m  8.93m           
 22 Elliana Boebel            JR Regis (Mass.          11.50m      9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.02m  9.56m  FOUL           
 23 Hollis Roush              SO Coast Guard            9.76m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  9.19m  9.36m           
 23 Taryn Carley              JR Umass Dartmo           9.64m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.13m  9.40m  9.50m           
 25 Jamelah Foster            FR Bridgewater            9.32m      9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.14m  8.80m  9.38m           
 26 Camille Balicki           FR Wesleyan              11.10m      9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.13m  9.25m  9.35m           
 27 Christianna Johnson       FR Springfield                       9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  9.13m  8.83m           
 28 Ashley Garvey             FR Bridgewater            9.84m      9.28m   30-05.50 
      8.10m  8.44m  9.28m           
 29 Marissa Yambao            FR Eastern Conn           9.30m      9.06m   29-08.75 
      8.82m  8.09m  9.06m           
 30 Morgan Carpenter          SO Trinity                9.09m      8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.65m  8.43m  8.83m           
 31 Cara Welsh                JR Emmanuel (Ma           8.74m      8.64m   28-04.25 
      8.33m  8.49m  8.64m           
 32 Ashleigh Tapia            FR Worcester St           8.30m      8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.17m  8.60m  8.18m           
 33 Anna Church               SO Umass Dartmo           9.55m      8.43m   27-08.00 
      7.95m  8.32m  8.43m           
 34 Madeline Joyle            SO Westfield St           8.26m      8.26m   27-01.25 
      8.26m  8.10m  8.00m           
 35 Emily Vrooman             FR Colby-Sawyer           8.15m      8.24m   27-00.50 
      8.06m  7.86m  8.24m           
 36 Gianna Kittle             SO Emmanuel (Ma           8.16m      8.20m   26-11.00 
      7.80m  7.77m  8.20m           
 37 Abigail Allardi           JR Trinity                7.46m      8.16m   26-09.25 
      8.07m  8.16m  8.16m           
 38 Hannah Inman              SO Smith Colleg           9.41m      8.10m   26-07.00 
      FOUL  8.10m  FOUL           
 38 Oona Bond                 FR Colby-Sawyer           8.50m      8.10m   26-07.00 
      FOUL  7.49m  8.10m           
 40 Jacquelyn Schneider       SO Emmanuel (Ma           8.80m      8.09m   26-06.50 
      7.62m  8.04m  8.09m           
 41 Shannon Donahue           SO Emmanuel (Ma           8.07m      8.02m   26-03.75 
      7.84m  8.02m  7.84m           
 42 Sierra Canastra           FR Bridgewater            8.56m      8.00m   26-03.00 
      7.95m  8.00m  7.96m           
 43 Sarah Stapleton           FR Smith Colleg           7.44m      7.99m   26-02.75 
      4.96m  7.87m  7.99m           
 44 Madison Albright          SO Springfield            9.00m      7.88m   25-10.25 
      7.61m  7.60m  7.88m           
 45 Kaitlyn Anthes            SO Nichols                7.56m      7.67m   25-02.00 
      7.67m  7.45m  7.07m           
 46 Grace Mimnaugh            FR Umass Dartmo           7.00m      7.28m   23-10.75 
      6.48m  6.56m  7.28m           
 47 Kelly McCusker-Brown      SO Fitchburg St           6.50m      6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.40m  5.99m  6.66m           
 -- Molly Mulcahy             JR Westfield St           7.81m        DNS            
 -- Mikaela LoPriore          SO Springfield           11.67m        DNS            
 -- Lauren Gilderdale         SO Westfield St          12.01m        DNS            
 -- Morgan Steele                Unattached                      X11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.65m  10.81m  11.30m  10.46m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ivie Uzamere              FR Wesleyan              17.17m     17.43m   57-02.25 
      16.01m  FOUL  17.43m  16.98m  17.12m  FOUL
  2 Gabbie Troise             SR Coast Guard           15.60m     15.23m   49-11.75 
      15.06m  15.23m  15.00m  14.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Kira Gilbreath            JR Bridgewater           14.16m     13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.31m  13.68m  13.16m  12.99m  FOUL  13.86m
  4 Chukwusom Akanegbu        SO Regis (Mass.          14.14m     13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.14m  13.70m  FOUL  13.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Molly Dewar               SO Bridgewater           13.01m     13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.68m  13.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Tara Rochefort            JR Wheaton (Mas          12.33m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.15m  FOUL  FOUL  11.57m  FOUL  12.96m
  7 Meg Rouillard             SR Worcester St          12.89m     12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.44m  12.85m  11.19m  12.73m
  8 Julianna Devito           SR Bridgewater           12.65m     12.56m   41-02.50 
      11.24m  12.56m  FOUL  FOUL  10.71m  12.36m
  9 Caroline Diemer           SR Wesleyan              13.21m     12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.55m  11.78m
 10 Jillian Edwards           JR Plymouth Sta          12.07m     12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.80m  11.81m  12.01m           
 11 Taryn Carley              JR Umass Dartmo          12.13m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.40m  11.82m  10.70m           
 12 Liz Ksepka                JR Regis (Mass.          12.13m     11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Leilani Salang            FR Coast Guard           14.96m     11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.75m  FOUL  10.99m           
 14 Karen Hovey               JR Coast Guard           11.38m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.55m  11.72m  FOUL           
 15 Maria Travascio           JR Springfield           12.60m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      9.97m  10.46m  11.47m           
 16 Julia Hecking             JR Mount Holyok          11.68m     11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  10.21m  11.33m           
 17 Marcelline LaRiccia       SO Springfield           10.89m     11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  FOUL  10.09m           
 18 MacKenzie Garvey          SO Umass Dartmo          10.92m     11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.15m  10.65m  11.03m           
 19 Ashley Garvey             FR Bridgewater           11.87m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  FOUL  10.00m           
 20 Elisabeth Cooke           SO Regis (Mass.          12.00m     10.81m   35-05.75 
      9.49m  10.63m  10.81m           
 21 Elliana Boebel            JR Regis (Mass.          11.72m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.68m           
 22 Jessica Baccari           SR Bridgewater           10.35m     10.61m   34-09.75 
      9.78m  10.61m  10.34m           
 23 Marissa Yambao            FR Eastern Conn          10.69m     10.49m   34-05.00 
      FOUL  10.49m  10.48m           
 24 Ashleigh Tapia            FR Worcester St          10.34m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      FOUL  10.16m  10.44m           
 25 Madison Boucher           SR Umass Dartmo          11.78m     10.08m   33-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.08m           
 26 Hannah Inman              SO Smith Colleg          11.09m      9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.51m  9.99m  9.43m           
 26 Brianna Young             SO Fitchburg St          10.69m      9.99m   32-09.50 
      FOUL  9.99m  FOUL           
 28 Julianna Martin           FR Westfield St           9.55m      9.91m   32-06.25 
      FOUL  9.91m  9.67m          
 29 Alex Cimetti              SR Plymouth Sta           9.95m      9.64m   31-07.50 
      8.56m  9.64m  8.34m           
 30 Larisa Bogomolov          SO Trinity                8.50m      9.59m   31-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.59m           
 31 Mary Silvia               FR Worcester St           8.87m      9.16m   30-00.75 
      9.16m  8.58m  FOUL           
 32 Anna Church               SO Umass Dartmo          10.59m      9.00m   29-06.50 
      8.55m  FOUL  9.00m           
 33 Kelly McCusker-Brown      SO Fitchburg St           6.79m      8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.88m  7.23m  8.08m           
 34 Vanessa Parmeggiani       SO Westfield St           9.78m      8.72m   28-07.50 
      FOUL  8.72m  FOUL           
 35 Morgan Carpenter          SO Trinity                9.29m      8.64m   28-04.25 
      FOUL  8.64m  FOUL           
 36 Sierra Canastra           FR Bridgewater            8.29m      8.00m   26-03.00 
      8.00m  7.77m  FOUL           
 -- Rachel Hammond            JR Coast Guard           11.52m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lauren Gilderdale         SO Westfield St          15.22m        DNS            
 -- Charlotte Robbins         SO Trinity                9.87m        DNS            
 -- Mikaela LoPriore          SO Springfield           13.22m        DNS            
 -- Morgan Steele                Unattached                      X14.65m   48-00.75 
      12.93m  FOUL  14.07m  FOUL  14.65m  14.28m
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alex MacMillan            JR Umass Dartmo            7.21       7.22q  1 
  2 SeanRoss McClinchy        FR Umass Dartmo            7.19       7.27q  4 
  2 Richard Lee               SR Coast Guard             7.14       7.27q  6 
  4 Colin Knapton             SR Bridgewater             7.14       7.29q  7 
  4 Brandon Amello            FR Fitchburg St            7.24       7.29q  3 
  6 Mitchel Maslowski         FR Westfield St            7.11       7.30q  4 
  7 Paul James                JR Westfield St            7.19       7.31q  5 
  8 Isiah Trask               JR Plymouth Sta            7.43       7.37q  2 
  9 Asante Monteiro           FR Fitchburg St            7.35       7.39   7 
  9 Daniel Hughes             SR Trinity                 7.22       7.39   2 
 11 Alex Goss                 JR Bridgewater             7.15       7.42   7 
 12 Zachary Gage              FR Bridgewater             7.39       7.43   5 
 13 Fred Mathieu              JR Regis (Mass.            7.20       7.44   2 
 14 Deshaun Dias              SO Springfield             7.17       7.47   6 
 14 Zachary Joseph            FR Fitchburg St            7.40       7.47   3 
 16 Tyler O'Brien             SO Bridgewater             7.40       7.48   4 
 17 Michael Bishop            JR Coast Guard             7.45       7.49   1 
 18 Williem Van Zyl           FR Springfield             7.30       7.52   6 
 19 Adam Winiarz              JR Bryant                  7.10       7.53   1 
 20 Curtis Boisvert           JR Worcester St            7.38       7.54   6 
 20 Thomas Gitchell           JR Trinity                 7.52       7.54   4 
 22 Eric Foster               FR Springfield             7.26       7.55   5 
 23 Isaiah Bolden             JR Plymouth Sta            7.11       7.56   5 
 24 Kyle Whalen               SO Umass Dartmo            7.75       7.60   1 
 24 Zachary Poitras           FR Worcester St            7.54       7.60   6 
 24 Keeno Walker              SO Nichols                 7.10       7.60   3 
 27 Michael Butten            FR Worcester St            7.50       7.61   2 
 28 Tai Miller                FR Bridgewater             7.50       7.63   3 
 29 Andrew Franco             SR Bryant                  7.36       7.69   7 
 30 Stephen O'Neil            SR Nichols                 7.20       7.71   1 
 31 Joseph Dibacco            SO Trinity                 7.59       7.72   7 
 32 George Speechley          SR Plymouth Sta            7.52       7.74   5 
 33 Curtis Warren             SR Colby-Sawyer            7.64       7.78   4 
 33 Roussel Jerome            FR Eastern Conn            7.67       7.78   3 
 35 Trevor Hajj               FR Emmanuel (Ma            7.76       7.79   2 
 36 Kwaku Owusu               SR Plymouth Sta            7.70       7.81   1 
 37 Josiah Cook               FR Nichols                 7.10       7.83   2 
 38 Kelvin Koomson            FR Worcester St            7.70       7.90   2 
 39 Nathaniel Dale            FR Emmanuel (Ma            7.57       7.96   7 
 39 Pascal Bernard            FR Bridgewater             7.83       7.96   3 
 41 Nicholas Knudsen          FR Trinity                 7.63       8.10   5 
 42 Ryan Lynch                SO Springfield             7.46       8.12   1 
 43 Tyler Kenney              SO Nichols                 7.20       8.13   3 
 44 Vail Cote                 SO Westfield St            7.88       8.20   4 
 45 Nick Sundstrom            SO Wheaton (Mas            7.94       8.22   5 
 46 Derrick Tran              SO Regis (Mass.                       8.30   6 
 47 Ben Morse                 FR Colby-Sawyer            8.23       8.35   6 
 48 Eric Viana                FR Fitchburg St            8.30       8.50   7 
 -- Delando Clarke            FR Wesleyan                7.24        DNS   4 
 -- Troy Cronin               SO Westfield St            9.53        DNS   7 
 -- Andrew Farias             FR Umass Dartmo            7.63        DNS   6 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Alex MacMillan            JR Umass Dartmo            7.22       7.15  
  2 SeanRoss McClinchy        FR Umass Dartmo            7.27       7.20  
  3 Brandon Amello            FR Fitchburg St            7.29       7.22  
  4 Colin Knapton             SR Bridgewater             7.29       7.25  
  5 Paul James                JR Westfield St            7.31      J7.25   +.003
  6 Richard Lee               SR Coast Guard             7.27       7.28  
  7 Mitchel Maslowski         FR Westfield St            7.30       7.31  
  8 Isiah Trask               JR Plymouth Sta            7.37       7.33  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tyler Hansen              SO Springfield            22.08      22.78   1 
  2 Edward Boamah             SO Worcester St           21.70      22.97   1 
  3 Mitchel Maslowski         FR Westfield St           23.14      23.12   3 
  4 William Canty             SO Westfield St           22.24      23.21   1 
  5 Alex MacMillan            JR Umass Dartmo           22.92      23.31   2 
  6 Paul James                JR Westfield St           22.74      23.34   2 
  7 Michael Bishop            JR Coast Guard            23.19      23.38   3 
  8 Kyle Cordeiro             SO Bridgewater            22.50      23.41   1 
  9 SeanRoss McClinchy        FR Umass Dartmo           23.70      23.52   4 
 10 Joseph Gaudreau           FR Springfield            22.64      23.60   1 
 11 Brandon Amello            FR Fitchburg St           23.23      23.71   3 
 12 Michael Kotleski          SR Bridgewater            22.70      23.80   2 
 13 Elijaun Diaz              SR Westfield St           23.55      23.95   4 
 13 Richard Lee               SR Coast Guard            23.81      23.95   5 
 15 Nicklas Brink             FR Eastern Conn           23.00      23.98   3 
 16 Kyle Diezel               JR Colby-Sawyer           23.95      24.05   5 
 17 Curtis Boisvert           JR Worcester St           23.80      24.27   5 
 18 Fred Mathieu              JR Regis (Mass.           23.20      24.30   3 
 19 Bobby Pederson            JR Wheaton (Mas           24.15      24.32   7 
 20 Asante Monteiro           FR Fitchburg St           23.97      24.33   5 
 21 Eric McCracken            SO Springfield            23.72      24.37   4 
 22 Alex Goss                 JR Bridgewater            22.90      24.47   2 
 23 Michael Bullen            SO Colby-Sawyer           24.85      24.59   9 
 24 Aaron Weisberg            JR Springfield            23.60      24.67   4 
 25 Joel Urizar               FR Bryant                 24.50      24.69   7 
 26 Andrew Chen               FR Bridgewater            24.50      24.71   8 
 27 Zachary Poitras           FR Worcester St           24.53      24.72   8 
 28 Marcel Smith              FR Wheaton (Mas           24.22      24.75   7 
 29 Grant Hefler              FR Wheaton (Mas           24.01      24.77   6 
 30 Nathaniel Dale            FR Emmanuel (Ma           24.25      24.84   7 
 31 Erick Pena                SO Trinity                24.51      24.91   8 
 32 Michael Butten            FR Worcester St           24.40      24.97   7 
 33 Chenet Guerrier           SO Plymouth Sta           24.68      24.98   9 
 34 Justin Navarra            SO Eastern Conn           23.50      25.04   4 
 35 Isiah Trask               JR Plymouth Sta           24.60      25.15   9 
 35 Jacob Borgia              FR Bryant                 24.00      25.15   6 
 37 Noah Williams             FR Plymouth Sta           25.35      25.27  10 
 38 Kyle Whalen               SO Umass Dartmo           23.98      25.29   5 
 39 Michael McInnis Jr.       JR Trinity                24.89      25.55   9 
 40 Andrew Franco             SR Bryant                 24.00      25.57   6 
 41 George Speechley          SR Plymouth Sta           25.00      25.63  10 
 42 Deion Ducoste             JR Fitchburg St           24.56      25.67   8 
 43 Joseph Dibacco            SO Trinity                25.32      25.68  10 
 44 Corey Moss                FR Umass Dartmo           25.00      26.08  10 
 45 Ben Morse                 FR Colby-Sawyer           26.71      27.45  11 
 46 Timothy Heath             FR Fitchburg St           24.09      28.06   6 
 47 Derrick Tran              SO Regis (Mass.                      29.09  11 
 48 Thomas Gitchell           JR Trinity                24.83      29.41   9 
 49 Timothy Crandall          FR Nichols                           30.44  11 
 -- Roussel Jerome            FR Eastern Conn           24.00        DNF   6 
 -- Kelvin Koomson            FR Worcester St           25.00        DNS  10 
 -- Conor Coleman             FR Emmanuel (Ma           25.46        DNS  11 
 -- Shawn Spenard             FR Colby-Sawyer           24.50        DNS   8 
 -- Ryan Stopka               JR Fitchburg St           25.54        DNS  11 
 -- Delando Clarke            FR Wesleyan               22.80        DNS   2 
 -- Cameron Atherton          JR Emmanuel (Ma           23.75        SCR     
 -- Nicholas Anderson         FR Nichols                             SCR     
 -- Owen Whitney              FR Bridgewater            23.50        SCR     
 -- Manasseh Konadu           SO Worcester St           23.50        SCR     
 -- Jacob Pawlina             JR Coast Guard            22.29        SCR     
 -- Raeford Penny             SR Coast Guard            22.90        SCR     
 -- Daniel Nkansah            JR Fitchburg St           24.10        SCR     
 -- Eric Viana                FR Fitchburg St           28.79        SCR     
 -- John Ojukwu               FR Worcester St           23.80        SCR     
 -- Hank Jean-Jacques         FR Regis (Mass.           24.10        SCR     
 -- Zachary Joseph            FR Fitchburg St           23.98        SCR     
 -- Grant Mckinlay            FR Fitchburg St                        SCR     
 -- Nathaniel Rogers          FR Fitchburg St           24.34        SCR     
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kyron Roberts             FR Wesleyan               49.77      51.75   1 
  2 Kyle Diezel               JR Colby-Sawyer           51.94      52.19   2 
  3 Alec Binette              JR Bryant                 50.33      52.22   1 
  4 Erik King                 SO Springfield            50.95      52.34   2 
  5 Kristian Rhim             FR Springfield            53.10      52.86   4 
  6 Kyle Fernandez            FR Springfield            51.99      52.90   3 
  7 Esteafan Jack             JR Westfield St           54.02      52.91   5 
  8 Miguel Moroles            SO Coast Guard            51.87      52.98   2 
  9 Benjamin Batoosingh       FR Springfield                       53.20   9 
 10 Olivier Ndikumana         SO Bridgewater            52.00      53.36   3 
 11 Erick Pena                SO Trinity                53.27      54.15   5 
 11 Daniel Taglianetti        FR Coast Guard            52.51      54.15   4 
 13 Louis Walusimbi           JR Bridgewater            52.00      54.33   3 
 14 Robert Gardner            FR Westfield St           54.43      54.37   6 
 15 Jay Carter                FR Wesleyan               52.00      54.43   3 
 16 John Cavanaugh            FR Emmanuel (Ma           53.25      54.64   4 
 17 Cole Hollis               SO Bryant                 54.00      54.72   5 
 18 Fred Mathieu              JR Regis (Mass.           51.70      54.79   2 
 19 Joshua Pestana            FR Bryant                 52.00      54.84   4 
 20 Shawn McCall              SO Wheaton (Mas           54.02      54.85   6 
 21 Drew Trotman              SR Wesleyan               53.50      55.13   5 
 22 Chris Jaques              SO Coast Guard            54.17      56.26   6 
 23 Patrick Scheeler          SR Worcester St           52.00      56.33   3 
 24 Chenet Guerrier           SO Plymouth Sta           55.50      56.75   7 
 25 Ryan Stopka               JR Fitchburg St           53.98      57.07   5 
 26 Corey Moss                FR Umass Dartmo           58.00      57.24   9 
 27 Aiden Fierst              FR Coast Guard            54.71      57.27   6 
 27 Lucian Afragola           SO Eastern Conn           56.00      57.27   8 
 29 Julian Beltran            FR Westfield St           56.76      57.30   8 
 30 Stephen Bennett           SR Colby-Sawyer           59.50      57.73   9 
 31 Matthew Viarengo          SO Eastern Conn           56.00      57.76   8 
 32 Eric Sanford              JR Worcester St           55.00      58.24   7 
 33 Omar Cordova              FR Worcester St           55.00      58.34   7 
 34 Trevor Chappell           JR Plymouth Sta           57.00      59.23   8 
 -- Judeson Orvil             SO Nichols                50.60         DQ   1  Break Line Violation
 -- Kester Kafeero            FR Bridgewater            55.00         DQ   7  Break Line Violation
 -- Moisse Irizarry           FR Umass Dartmo           51.92        DNS   2 
 -- Brian Murray              SO Bryant                 50.82        DNS   1 
 -- Andrew Tricker            JR Fitchburg St           54.78        DNS   6 
 -- Brandon Amello            FR Fitchburg St           50.34        DNS   1 
 -- Ben Feola                 JR Trinity                52.35        DNS   4 
 -- Tim Chase                 FR Umass Dartmo           55.00        DNS   7 
 -- Marc George               SR Worcester St           51.50        SCR     
 -- David Caron               SR Worcester St           54.00        SCR     
 -- Hank Jean-Jacques         FR Regis (Mass.           54.00        SCR     
 -- Edward Boamah             SO Worcester St           49.77        SCR     
 -- Josh Higgins              SO Bridgewater            50.50        SCR     
 -- Vinny Tavares             JR Umass Dartmo                        SCR     
 -- Luke Rehfuss              SR Coast Guard            50.85        SCR     
 -- Cole Cashman              FR Nichols                             SCR     
 
Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Benjamin Taminger         JR Coast Guard          1:23.92    1:24.29   1 
  2 Kyle Larsson              SR Trinity              1:24.43    1:24.62   1 
  3 Kevin DeLoughry           FR Wesleyan             1:24.97    1:25.43   1 
  4 Jeffrey Davis             SR Worcester St         1:25.00    1:25.51   2 
  5 Sydney Johnson            JR Coast Guard          1:25.19    1:25.54   2 
  6 Brett Foster              SR Coast Guard          1:23.69    1:26.16   1 
  7 Austin Landress           JR Fitchburg St         1:26.38    1:26.73   3 
  8 Marc George               SR Worcester St         1:24.00    1:26.85   1 
  9 Connor Grady              FR Westfield St         1:27.00    1:27.08   3 
 10 Matthew Perlich           JR Coast Guard          1:27.75    1:27.15   4 
 11 Tyree Gorham              SR Umass Dartmo         1:26.00    1:27.39   2 
 12 Kyle Saunders             JR Plymouth Sta         1:27.31    1:27.56   4 
 13 Francisco Tavares         SR Emmanuel (Ma         1:26.80    1:27.92   3 
 14 Daniel Hughes             SR Trinity              1:28.34    1:28.16   4 
 15 George Avrassoglou        JR Wesleyan             1:27.00    1:28.28   3 
 16 Zac Bentley               FR Westfield St         1:26.00    1:28.30   3 
 17 Miguel Andrade            JR Bridgewater          1:25.00    1:28.96   2 
 18 Kyle Hajj                 FR Colby-Sawyer         1:25.00    1:29.14   2 
 19 Erkin Verbeek             FR Trinity              1:31.02    1:29.48   6 
 20 Alexander Laferriere      SR Trinity              1:29.28    1:29.77   5 
 21 Justin Gomez-Stafford     FR Eastern Conn         1:30.00    1:30.74   6 
 22 Trevor Hajj               FR Emmanuel (Ma         1:27.00    1:30.97   4 
 23 Kyle MacNeil              JR Springfield          1:30.00    1:31.09   6 
 24 Brian Salit               JR Bryant               1:27.00    1:31.34   4 
 25 Conner LaBreck            SO Eastern Conn         1:29.00    1:31.83   5 
 26 Delpiero Beaumont         SO Umass Dartmo         1:32.00    1:32.39   6 
 27 Francis Olsson            JR Westfield St         1:28.50    1:32.95   5 
 28 Sean Bodnar               SR Eastern Conn         1:30.00    1:33.57   5 
 29 Dominic Rizzitano         JR Eastern Conn         1:34.47    1:33.97   7 
 30 Micah Huntley             FR Bridgewater          1:33.00    1:34.28   7 
 31 Drew Dickinson            FR Springfield                     1:35.08   7 
 32 Josh Brockman             FR Umass Dartmo         1:32.00    1:36.30   6 
 33 Braden Marstaller         SR Wheaton (Mas         1:33.34    1:36.35   7 
 34 Hoang Vo                  FR Worcester St         1:36.00    1:45.36   7 
 -- Mitchell Cupp             JR Worcester St         1:29.00        DNS   5 
 -- Eric Sanford              JR Worcester St         1:31.00        SCR     
 -- Patrick Scheeler          SR Worcester St         1:27.00        SCR     
 -- Tyler Cook                FR Nichols                             SCR     
 -- Omar Cordova              FR Worcester St         1:35.00        SCR     
 -- Conner Gottzmann          JR Westfield St         1:24.34        SCR     
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Josiah Davis              FR Coast Guard          1:58.75    1:58.70   1 
  2 Joseph Kisamore           SR Bridgewater          1:58.77    2:00.78   1 
  3 Matthew Kerst             FR Coast Guard          1:59.25    2:01.22   1 
  4 Conner Gottzmann          JR Westfield St         2:00.00    2:01.72   1 
  5 Colin Mahoney             SR Wesleyan             2:01.00    2:03.78   1 
  6 Dylan Lynch               FR Bridgewater          2:00.00    2:05.18   1 
  7 Brendan Polichronopoulos  SR Plymouth Sta         2:02.00    2:05.95   1 
  8 Jacob Connor              SO Bridgewater          2:05.00    2:07.63   2 
  9 Jacob Swanney             FR Coast Guard          2:05.00    2:07.72   2 
 10 Dylan Guinard-Taylor      FR Plymouth Sta         2:03.00    2:08.76   2 
 11 Shea Hiltz                SO Westfield St         2:08.82    2:08.96   2 
 12 Dominic Robert            FR Coast Guard          2:05.00    2:09.11   2 
 13 Will Entwisle             FR Wheaton (Mas         2:02.56    2:09.37   1 
 14 Sam Harding               SO Westfield St         2:08.00    2:10.48   2 
 15 Zachary Joachim           JR Trinity              2:05.23    2:11.73   2 
 16 Richard Linley            SO Springfield          2:02.70    2:13.51   1 
 17 Jefferson Zannoni         JR Emmanuel (Ma         2:10.00    2:20.02   2 
 18 Andrew Hill               FR Fitchburg St         2:22.85    2:24.14   3 
 19 Matthew Royer             JR Colby-Sawyer         2:15.21    2:24.42   3 
 20 James Casale              FR Fitchburg St         2:21.09    2:27.36   3 
 21 Patrick Kobel             JR Nichols              2:20.66    2:34.71   3 
 22 Matthew Williamson        FR Colby-Sawyer         2:25.00    2:35.26   3 
 23 Christian Lantigua        FR Fitchburg St         2:39.11    2:35.72   3 
 24 Ian Poyant                FR Fitchburg St         2:52.41    2:51.23   3 
 -- Liam Eble                 SR Fitchburg St         2:10.76        DNS   2 
 -- Patrick Donahue           SO Worcester St         2:15.00        SCR     
 -- Mitchell Cupp             JR Worcester St         2:05.00        SCR     
 -- Warren Bartlett           JR Plymouth Sta         1:58.00        SCR     
 -- Brian Amaral              SR Fitchburg St         2:04.23        SCR     
 -- Austin Landress           JR Fitchburg St         2:02.52        SCR     
 -- Colin Ferreira            FR Westfield St         2:04.89        SCR     
 -- Patrick Scheeler          SR Worcester St         2:03.00        SCR     
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jake Hastings             SR Fitchburg St         2:35.67    2:38.05   1 
  2 Marques Johnson           SR Worcester St         2:34.00    2:39.57   1 
  3 Cormac Tolan              FR Springfield          2:45.24    2:40.05   2 
  4 Cooper Goslin             SR Eastern Conn         2:38.63    2:41.99   1 
  5 Zack Viera                SR Bridgewater          2:37.00    2:42.44   1 
  6 Luke Thombs               SO Wheaton (Mas         2:38.56    2:43.71   1 
  7 Kevin Radavich            SO Nichols              2:37.00    2:43.97   1 
  8 Josh Alabre               SR Wheaton (Mas         2:39.47    2:45.05   1 
  9 Brennen McCulloch         SO Coast Guard          2:40.00    2:45.75   1 
 10 Theodore Frisk            FR Coast Guard          2:40.25    2:46.27   1 
 11 Devin Luce                SR Worcester St         2:38.00    2:46.68   1 
 12 Owen Ross                 JR Springfield          2:43.28    2:49.01   2 
 13 Alex Wright               SO Colby-Sawyer         2:45.62    2:49.30   2 
 14 Bruin Smith               JR Colby-Sawyer         2:45.00    2:50.53   2 
 15 Mark Tonelli              SR Fitchburg St         2:51.66    2:51.28   2 
 16 Cameron Bean              FR Westfield St         2:56.47    2:51.71   2 
 17 Matthew Rogler            SO Westfield St         2:52.42    2:51.77   2 
 18 Anthony Orthwein          FR Fitchburg St         2:43.78    2:54.40   2 
 19 Liam Eble                 SR Fitchburg St         2:52.23    3:05.43   2 
 -- Colin Mahoney             SR Wesleyan             2:39.00        DNS   1 
 -- Yuta Suzuki               JR Westfield St         2:46.22        DNS   2 
 -- Stephen McCall            JR Fitchburg St         2:49.00        DNS   2 
 -- Jack Pinho                SR Springfield          2:29.23        DNS   1 
 -- Tim Sheehy                FR Fitchburg St         2:54.33        SCR     
 -- Joe Weston                FR Fitchburg St         2:52.78        SCR     
 -- Justin Whittaker          SO Colby-Sawyer         2:43.00        SCR     
 -- Bruno Pires               FR Umass Dartmo         2:33.00        SCR     
 -- Stephen Tyler             FR Trinity              2:31.97        SCR     
 
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Conner Sexton             SO Wesleyan             4:20.17    4:21.25   1 
  2 Grant Van Inwegen         SO Wesleyan             4:20.00    4:25.97   1 
  3 Cooper Goslin             SR Eastern Conn         4:34.06    4:30.66   1 
  4 Joseph Ruggiero           JR Trinity              4:30.34    4:31.04   1 
  5 Devin Luce                SR Worcester St         4:32.00    4:35.41   1 
  6 Owen Ross                 JR Springfield          4:35.93    4:37.12   1 
  7 Patrick Brett             JR Westfield St         4:37.00    4:39.28   1 
  8 Mike Hutchinson           SO Bridgewater          4:33.00    4:40.86   1 
  9 Jacob Panning             SO Coast Guard          4:38.00    4:41.15   1 
 10 Noah Byington             SO Plymouth Sta         4:37.59    4:46.87   1 
 11 Jon Pedersen              FR Regis (Mass.         4:49.00    4:48.77   2 
 12 Stephen McCall            JR Fitchburg St         4:41.67    4:50.95   1 
 13 Liam Fleming              SO Colby-Sawyer         4:48.83    4:54.68   2 
 14 Chaim Tendler             JR Plymouth Sta         4:53.72    4:57.28   2 
 15 Matt Smith                JR Bridgewater          4:47.00    4:59.83   2 
 16 Mike Sanpietro            SR Bridgewater          4:47.00    5:02.88   2 
 17 Al Viglione               SO Eastern Conn         5:03.47    5:04.34   2 
 18 Erik Brobst               SO Emmanuel (Ma         4:49.56    5:05.38   2 
 19 Seth Munn                 FR Bryant               4:54.00    5:05.96   2 
 20 Hunter Zabkar             SO Plymouth Sta         5:05.00    5:11.05   2 
 21 Ryan Griffin              FR Nichols                         5:19.69   2 
 22 Patrick Donahue           SO Worcester St         5:10.00    5:22.34   2 
 23 Matthew Cronin            FR Emmanuel (Ma         5:20.90    5:30.13   2 
 24 Sam Kupperstein           SO Fitchburg St         4:58.09    5:30.83   2 
 25 Antonio Galang            FR Bridgewater          5:34.66    5:39.66   2 
 -- Anthony Darrigo           JR Fitchburg St         4:28.89        DNS   1 
 -- Brian Amaral              SR Fitchburg St         4:27.56        DNS   1 
 -- Joseph Suita              JR Bryant               4:54.00        DNS   2 
 -- Ian Poyant                FR Fitchburg St         6:26.81        SCR     
 -- Andrew Hill               FR Fitchburg St         4:59.00        SCR     
 -- Anthony Orthwein          FR Fitchburg St         4:56.94        SCR     
 -- James Casale              FR Fitchburg St         5:13.54        SCR     
 -- Warren Bartlett           JR Plymouth Sta         4:14.45        SCR     
 -- Joe Weston                FR Fitchburg St         4:58.33        SCR     
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weyessa McAlister         SO Trinity              8:50.67    8:46.59   1 
  2 Kevin McMorrow            SO Wesleyan             8:50.00    8:50.86   1 
  3 Connor Cobb               SR Wesleyan             8:55.00    8:56.51   1 
  4 Colton Atkinson           JR Coast Guard          8:55.00    8:57.44   1 
  5 Matthew Doyle             FR Coast Guard          8:57.00    9:02.24   1 
  6 Timothy Forrest           JR Westfield St         9:13.36    9:09.87   2 
  7 Adam Linsky               SO Wesleyan             9:10.00    9:09.97   1 
  8 Timothy Bogomolov         SO Trinity              9:15.32    9:13.01   2 
  9 Brandon Leclair           SO Westfield St         9:05.70    9:13.10   1 
 10 Anthony Darrigo           JR Fitchburg St         8:52.00    9:18.51   1 
 11 Nathan Gamble             FR Wesleyan             9:25.00    9:20.20   2 
 12 Benjamin Cahill           FR Wesleyan             9:20.00    9:20.51   2 
 13 Ben Jones                 SO Colby-Sawyer         9:20.00    9:22.22   2 
 14 Matthew Frishkoff         FR Wesleyan             9:20.00    9:22.79   2 
 15 Christopher Tringali      SO Springfield          9:23.98    9:23.92   2 
 16 Marcus Cryan              FR Plymouth Sta         9:40.00    9:25.34   3 
 17 Robert McCabe             SR Bryant               9:20.00    9:27.79   2 
 18 Joseph Santese            SO Nichols              9:35.00    9:28.37   3 
 19 Kevin Rayner              SO Westfield St         9:42.14    9:29.08   3 
 20 Jovan Sematimba           SO Regis (Mass.         9:33.42    9:30.03   3 
 21 Brian Balkus              FR Eastern Conn         9:29.02    9:35.31   2 
 22 Ryan Vermette             FR Springfield         10:07.75    9:36.06   3 
 23 Harrison McKinlay         SO Bryant               9:20.00    9:36.75   2 
 24 Kyle Gillen-Hughes        SO Regis (Mass.         9:45.00    9:42.17   3 
 25 Justin Enright            SR Colby-Sawyer         9:40.00    9:54.41   3 
 26 Sean Toomey               FR Regis (Mass.         9:45.00    9:56.01   3 
 27 Kristopher Moore          JR Bridgewater         10:00.00    9:57.85   3 
 28 Liam Murphy               FR Springfield         10:01.05    9:59.27   3 
 29 Nicolas Sahagian          SO Regis (Mass.         9:45.00   10:18.64   3 
 30 Richard March             FR Nichols              9:58.00   10:29.77   3 
 -- Conner Sexton             SO Wesleyan             8:45.86        DNF   1 
 -- Jordan Dagrin             FR Bryant               8:40.00        DNS   1 
 -- Jacob Movsessian          FR Fitchburg St         9:21.69        DNS   2 
 -- Keegan Flynn              FR Plymouth Sta         9:50.00        DNS   3 
 -- Joseph Roth               FR Coast Guard          9:40.00        SCR     
 -- Alex Kearney              JR Coast Guard          9:05.00        SCR     
 -- Sam Brunnette             JR Plymouth Sta         8:20.92        SCR     
 -- Joe Keough                JR Bridgewater          9:10.00        SCR     
 -- Trevor Wysong             SO Bridgewater          9:00.00        SCR     
 -- Joe Weston                FR Fitchburg St         9:43.90        SCR     
 -- Stephen McCall            JR Fitchburg St         9:53.33        SCR     
 -- Tate Knight               SR Wesleyan             8:50.00        SCR     
 -- Noah Chagnon              SO Emmanuel (Ma        10:02.55        SCR     
 -- Brandon DiGregorio        SO Fitchburg St        10:10.09        SCR     
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alex Kearney              JR Coast Guard         16:00.00   16:09.74  
  2 Jacob McGlumphy           SO Coast Guard         16:15.00   16:15.30  
  3 Logan Bonner              FR Coast Guard         16:40.00   16:18.78  
  4 Noah Langat               SO Wesleyan            16:05.00   16:19.28  
  5 John Vansant              SR Wesleyan            16:10.00   16:19.31  
  6 Adam VanDeren             FR Coast Guard         16:20.00   16:20.15  
  7 William Estony            FR Trinity             16:59.41   16:23.14  
  8 Jacob Movsessian          FR Fitchburg St        16:12.98   16:26.25  
  9 Peter Bakker              SO Colby-Sawyer        16:25.00   16:26.93  
 10 Tyler Cronin              JR Springfield         16:30.00   16:32.78  
 11 Christopher Kimball       FR Nichols             17:30.00   16:32.81  
 12 Joseph Roth               FR Coast Guard         16:45.00   16:43.76  
 13 Jack Muldoon              FR Wheaton (Mas        16:00.02   16:49.05  
 14 Christian Vera            JR Worcester St        16:45.00   17:06.19  
 15 Shane Romanchick          JR Regis (Mass.        16:45.00   17:14.01  
 -- Brandon DiGregorio        SO Fitchburg St        17:59.90         DQ   Break Line Violation
 -- Trevor Wysong             SO Bridgewater         15:31.51        SCR  
 -- Carlos Nieves             JR Worcester St        16:50.00        SCR  
 -- Matthew Doyle             FR Coast Guard         15:45.00        SCR  
 -- Kyle Hansen               SO Coast Guard         16:30.00        SCR  
 -- Colton Atkinson           JR Coast Guard         15:45.00        SCR  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Damian Mackay-Morgan      FR Springfield             8.60       8.66q  3 
  2 Terrell Lewis             FR Plymouth Sta            8.62       8.70q  3 
  3 Moisse Irizarry           FR Umass Dartmo            8.63       8.74q  2 
  4 Hunter DuPont             SO Springfield             8.72       8.88q  1 
  5 William Canty             SO Westfield St            8.71       8.90q  1 
  6 Joey Baylus               FR Plymouth Sta            8.84       8.91q  3 
  7 Luke Mayer                JR Trinity                 8.51       8.92q  1 
  8 Marcel Smith              FR Wheaton (Mas            8.80       9.08q  2 
  9 John Cruz                 FR Springfield             8.96       9.20   2 
 10 Michael McInnis Jr.       JR Trinity                 8.55       9.21   2 
 11 Zach Bassett              SO Plymouth Sta            9.05       9.27   2 
 12 Ramon Medrano             FR Umass Dartmo            8.95       9.32   3 
 13 John Cavanaugh            FR Emmanuel (Ma            9.59       9.50   1 
 14 Kyle Frey                 FR Coast Guard             9.50       9.65   3 
 15 Dariel Carrasco           FR Worcester St            9.10       9.78   3 
 16 Jamie Carlson             JR Bridgewater             9.66       9.84   2 
 17 Nicholas Knudsen          FR Trinity                 9.04       9.94   1 
 18 Ryan Dumont               FR Bryant                 10.20      10.00   3 
 19 Geoffrey Delorie          FR Coast Guard             9.60      10.34   1 
 20 Lucian Afragola           SO Eastern Conn            9.00      10.49   1 
 20 Conor Coleman             FR Emmanuel (Ma            9.59      10.49   2 
 22 Alex Stalter              FR Bridgewater            10.59      10.99   2 
 23 Alexander Ortiz           FR Worcester St           10.00      11.20   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Moisse Irizarry           FR Umass Dartmo            8.74       8.59  
  2 Luke Mayer                JR Trinity                 8.92       8.60  
  3 Damian Mackay-Morgan      FR Springfield             8.66       8.67  
  4 Terrell Lewis             FR Plymouth Sta            8.70       8.77  
  5 William Canty             SO Westfield St            8.90       8.89  
  6 Joey Baylus               FR Plymouth Sta            8.91       8.96  
  7 Hunter DuPont             SO Springfield             8.88       9.12  
  8 Marcel Smith              FR Wheaton (Mas            9.08       9.15  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bridgewater St.  'A'                              3:23.00    3:26.07   1 
     1) Michael Kotleski SR             2) Kyle Cordeiro SO               
     3) John Lara FR                    4) Josh Higgins SO                
     5) Dylan Lynch FR                  6) Louis Walusimbi JR             
  2 Springfield  'A'                                  3:23.47    3:29.71   1 
     1) Benjamin Batoosingh FR          2) Kristian Rhim FR               
     3) Tyler Hansen SO                 4) Erik King SO                   
  3 Wesleyan  'A'                                     3:28.00    3:32.40   2 
     1) Kevin DeLoughry FR              2) George Avrassoglou JR          
     3) Kyron Roberts FR                4) Jay Carter FR                  
     5) Drew Trotman SR                 6)                                
  4 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                              3:27.00    3:36.66   1 
     1) Vinny Tavares JR                2) Alex MacMillan JR              
     3) Tyree Gorham SR                 4) Moisse Irizarry FR             
     5) Delpiero Beaumont SO            6) Corey Moss FR                  
  5 Coast Guard  'A'                                  3:18.13    3:37.22   1 
     1) Miguel Moroles SO               2) Matthew Perlich JR             
     3) Chris Jaques SO                 4) Dominic Robert FR              
     5) Daniel Taglianetti FR           6)                                
  6 Springfield  'B'                                  3:35.00    3:46.68   2 
     1) Kyle Fernandez FR               2) Cormac Tolan FR                
     3) Drew Dickinson FR               4) Hunter DuPont SO               
  7 Coast Guard  'C'                                  3:35.00    3:49.30   3 
     1) Joseph Roth FR                  2) Matthew Doyle FR               
     3) Adam VanDeren FR                4) Alex Kearney JR                
     5) Jacob Panning SO                6)                                
  8 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                3:37.88    3:50.25   3 
     1) Brandon Amello FR               2) Austin Landress JR             
     3) Ryan Stopka JR                  4) Asante Monteiro FR             
  9 Bryant  'A'                                       3:40.00    3:51.12   3 
     1) Brian Salit JR                  2) Cole Hollis SO                 
     3) Joel Urizar FR                  4) Ryan Dumont FR                 
     5) Jacob Borgia FR                 6)                                
 10 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                            3:35.00    3:51.22   3 
     1) Nicklas Brink FR                2) Conner LaBreck SO              
     3) Cooper Goslin SR                4) Lucian Afragola SO             
 11 Coast Guard  'B'                                  3:35.00    3:53.19   3 
     1) Logan Bonner FR                 2) Colton Atkinson JR             
     3) Kyle Hansen SO                  4) Jacob McGlumphy SO             
     5) Nicholas Frystak JR             6)                                
 12 Worcester State  'B'                              3:45.00    3:53.66   4 
     1) Patrick Scheeler SR             2) David Caron SR                 
     3) Eric Sanford JR                 4) Mitchell Cupp JR               
 13 Umass Dartmouth  'B'                              3:50.00    3:55.10   4 
     1) Tim Chase FR                    2) Josh Brockman FR               
     3) Delpiero Beaumont SO            4) John Sagun JR                  
     5) John Kleczkowski SR             6) Corey Moss FR                  
 14 Nichols  'A'                                      3:31.29    4:13.51   2 
     1) Noah Wachter FR                 2) Kevin Radavich SO              
     3) Christopher Harvey FR           4) Dylan Pella FR                 
     5) Patrick Kobel JR                6) Tyler Cook FR                  
 -- Worcester State  'A'                              3:26.00        DNF   1 
     1) Marques Johnson SR              2) Jeffrey Davis SR               
     3) Marc George SR                  4) Edward Boamah SO               
 -- Plymouth State  'A'                               3:33.00        DNF   2 
     1) Derek Davies SO                 2) Terrell Lewis FR               
     3) Zach Bassett SO                 4) Kyle Saunders JR               
 -- Worcester State  'D'                              3:55.00        DNS   4 
     1) Manasseh Konadu SO              2) Hoang Vo FR                    
     3) Dariel Carrasco FR              4) Zachary Poitras FR             
 -- Worcester State  'C'                              3:50.00        DNS   4 
     1) Curtis Boisvert JR              2) Omar Cordova FR                
     3) Devin Luce SR                   4) Michael Butten FR              
 -- Plymouth State  'B'                                              DNS   4 
     1) Noah Byington SO                2) Dylan Guinard-Taylor FR        
     3) Brendan Polichronopoulos SR     4) Joey Baylus FR                 
 -- Trinity  'A'                                      3:28.89        DNS   2 
     1) Ben Feola JR                    2) Thomas Gitchell JR             
     3) Daniel Hughes SR                4) Alexander Laferriere SR        
     5) Kyle Larsson SR                 6) Luke Mayer JR                  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coast Guard  'A'                                  8:00.00    8:11.40  
     1) Josiah Davis FR                 2) Benjamin Taminger JR           
     3) Sydney Johnson JR               4) Brett Foster SR                
  2 Coast Guard  'B'                                  8:15.00    8:46.26  
     1) Matthew Kerst FR                2) Jacob Swanney FR               
     3) Brennen McCulloch SO            4) Aiden Fierst FR                
  3 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                8:13.49    8:47.13  
     1) Anthony Darrigo JR              2) Brandon Amello FR              
     3) Jake Hastings SR                4) Joe Weston FR                  
  4 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                 8:30.00    8:55.82  
     1) Kyle Hajj FR                    2) Alex Wright SO                 
     3) Justin Whittaker SO             4) Bruin Smith JR                 
     5) Stephen Bennett SR              6)                                
  5 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                            8:01.44    9:25.62  
     1) Matthew Viarengo SO             2) Sean Bodnar SR                 
     3) Justin Gomez-Stafford FR        4) Dominic Rizzitano JR           
     5) Cooper Goslin SR                6)                                
 -- Worcester State  'A'                              8:50.00        DNS  
     1) Patrick Scheeler SR             2) Mitchell Cupp JR               
     3) Omar Cordova FR                 4) Devin Luce SR                  
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dereck Stone              SR Westfield St           1.99m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kyle Kublbeck             SO Springfield            1.94m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Christian McWhinnie-Arms  FR Fitchburg St           1.95m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Delando Clarke            FR Wesleyan               1.93m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jim Tereau                SO Nichols                1.91m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Andrew Chen               FR Bridgewater            1.93m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P    O 
  7 Elijah Mawejje            SR Worcester St           1.85m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 John Cruz                 FR Springfield            1.89m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Connor Strain             JR Springfield            1.93m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Markiesh Harmon           SR Worcester St           1.95m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Emmanuel Kalamu           SR Springfield            1.88m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Olivier Ndikumana         SO Bridgewater            1.83m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Deven Roberts             JR Trinity                1.75m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Tim Chase                 FR Umass Dartmo           1.75m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Andres Hernandez          SO Westfield St                      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Geoffrey Delorie          FR Coast Guard            1.73m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 16 Ryan Dumont               FR Bryant                 1.74m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 16 Joshua Moore              FR Bridgewater            1.80m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 16 Judeson Orvil             SO Nichols                1.85m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 20 Turner Davis              SO Bryant                 1.72m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Alexander Ortiz           FR Worcester St           1.85m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Brian Buckley             SO Nichols                1.65m         NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Joey Baylus               FR Plymouth Sta           1.78m         NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Zachary Nussbaum          FR Nichols                              NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Justin Lewis              SO Worcester St           2.16m        SCR            
 -- Ben Sattiewhite           SR Fitchburg St           2.05m        SCR            
 -- Chidebe Ndibe             JR Eastern Conn           1.88m        DNS            
 -- Terrell Lewis             FR Plymouth Sta           1.95m        DNS            
 -- Owen Whitney              FR Bridgewater            1.80m        DNS            
 -- Moisse Irizarry           FR Umass Dartmo           1.88m        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Frick             JR Coast Guard            4.55m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Andrew McCracken          JR Wesleyan               4.60m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Denis Daly                SR Coast Guard            4.40m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Derek Davies              SO Plymouth Sta           4.35m     J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jessy Carrasco-Gonzales   SR Wesleyan               4.32m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Jamie Carlson             JR Bridgewater            3.80m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Johnny Robbins            FR Wheaton (Mas           3.95m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Paul Barron               FR Eastern Conn           3.96m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Jacob Borgia              FR Bryant                 3.95m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Riley Moore               SO Westfield St           4.10m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Curtis Warren             SR Colby-Sawyer           4.20m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 William Canty             SO Westfield St           3.95m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
 13 E. Spencer Geary          SO Bridgewater            3.65m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Jason Cho                 SO Coast Guard            3.80m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Keenan Doyle              FR Fitchburg St           3.30m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Pau Rius Valor            SO Wesleyan               3.80m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O  XXX 
 16 Pietro Fina               FR Nichols                           3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Bryce Carlson             FR Colby-Sawyer           3.35m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Anton Dotson              SO Westfield St           3.05m         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Joseph Zingarelli         FR Bridgewater            4.04m         NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kurt Solsky               FR Plymouth Sta           3.20m        DNS            
 -- Parker Cronin             SO Springfield            3.95m        DNS            
 -- Cameron Stalters          JR Fitchburg St           3.75m        DNS            
 -- Jack Sheerin              SO Springfield            4.25m        DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Delando Clarke            FR Wesleyan               6.40m      6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.47m  FOUL  6.47m  PASS  FOUL  6.51m
  2 Dereck Stone              SR Westfield St           6.92m      6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.03m  6.15m  6.29m  6.00m  6.10m  6.45m
  3 Markiesh Harmon           SR Worcester St           6.50m      6.43m   21-01.25 
      FOUL  6.11m  5.84m  PASS  6.26m  6.43m
  4 Ryan Connolly             JR Worcester St           6.08m      6.23m   20-05.25 
      FOUL  5.87m  6.14m  6.23m  6.07m  5.94m
  5 Owen Ortiz                FR Westfield St           6.14m      6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.14m  FOUL  6.05m  FOUL  6.21m  5.95m
  6 Shane DeSousa             FR Bridgewater            6.31m      6.09m   19-11.75 
      5.86m  6.09m  5.86m  PASS  5.76m  PASS
  7 Andrew Farias             FR Umass Dartmo           6.16m      6.06m   19-10.75 
      6.02m  6.03m  FOUL  FOUL  6.06m  FOUL
  8 Zachary Gage              FR Bridgewater            6.26m      6.05m   19-10.25 
      5.81m  PASS  5.99m  PASS  6.05m  5.96m
  9 Timothy Harvey            SR Springfield            6.36m      5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.79m  5.96m  5.92m  FOUL  5.99m  5.99m
 10 Alexander Rachmaciej      JR Springfield            5.67m      5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.61m  5.94m  PASS           
 11 Michael Bullen            SO Colby-Sawyer           5.92m      5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.85m  5.53m  5.93m           
 12 Hunter Bowers             FR Springfield            6.08m      5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.87m  PASS  5.89m         
 13 Evan Dolecki              JR Plymouth Sta           6.44m     J5.89m   19-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.89m           
 14 Matthew Royer             JR Colby-Sawyer           6.22m      5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  PASS  5.85m           
 15 Geoffrey Delorie          FR Coast Guard            6.00m      5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.82m  5.80m  PASS           
 16 Pietro Fina               FR Nichols                           5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.62m  5.80m  PASS           
 17 SeanRoss McClinchy        FR Umass Dartmo           6.30m     J5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.80m  PASS  PASS           
 18 Nicholas Ieng             FR Westfield St           6.10m      5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  PASS  PASS           
 19 Bobby Pederson            JR Wheaton (Mas           5.80m      5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.73m  PASS  PASS           
 20 James Giumetti            SO Bryant                 6.16m      5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.69m  PASS  PASS           
 20 Jack Northrop             SO Wesleyan               6.00m      5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.69m  FOUL  PASS           
 22 Kyle Hajj                 FR Colby-Sawyer           5.96m      5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.67m  PASS  PASS           
 23 Joey Baylus               FR Plymouth Sta                      5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.61m  PASS  PASS           
 24 Justin Navarra            SO Eastern Conn           5.95m      5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.55m  PASS  PASS           
 25 Turner Davis              SO Bryant                 5.65m      5.54m   18-02.25 
      FOUL  5.54m  FOUL           
 26 Tyler Lestage             FR Nichols                           5.51m   18-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.51m          
 27 Austin Reynolds           FR Plymouth Sta                      5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  PASS  PASS           
 28 Shawn Spenard             FR Colby-Sawyer           5.62m      5.38m   17-08.00 
      FOUL  5.38m  PASS           
 29 Grant Hefler              FR Wheaton (Mas           5.72m      5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.37m  PASS  PASS           
 30 Brian Moura               FR Westfield St           6.15m      5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.35m  PASS  PASS         
 31 Ben Feola                 JR Trinity                           5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.34m  PASS  PASS           
 32 Thanousone Sourignamath   JR Eastern Conn           5.90m      5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  5.32m  PASS            
 33 Grant Mckinlay            FR Fitchburg St           5.69m      5.26m   17-03.25 
      FOUL  5.26m  PASS           
 34 Gunnar Consol             FR Plymouth Sta           5.57m      5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.14m  PASS  PASS           
 35 JahDey Wright             SO Eastern Conn           6.00m      4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  PASS  PASS           
 -- Joshua Moore              FR Bridgewater            6.56m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Anthony Holloway          FR Bryant                 6.06m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Baron Osei-Bonsu          FR Bridgewater            5.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kyle Frey                 FR Coast Guard            6.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 -- Dante Curry               JR Springfield            6.32m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Elijah Mawejje            SR Worcester St           5.86m        DNS            
 -- Cameron Williamson        SR Bridgewater            6.59m        DNS            
 -- Ben Sattiewhite           SR Fitchburg St           5.89m        DNS            
 -- Cameron Stalters          JR Fitchburg St           6.02m        DNS            
 -- Brandon Hardial           FR Worcester St           5.80m        DNS            
 -- Chidebe Ndibe             JR Eastern Conn           6.41m        SCR            
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stefan Porter             FR Springfield           13.28m     13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.38m  FOUL  12.77m  13.06m  FOUL  12.06m
  2 Delando Clarke            FR Wesleyan              13.70m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      12.64m  13.31m  13.07m  12.71m  13.24m  13.15m
  3 SeanRoss McClinchy        FR Umass Dartmo          12.97m     13.21m   43-04.25 
      11.42m  12.38m  12.83m  12.51m  13.21m  12.63m
  4 Jarod Authier             JR Springfield           11.59m     12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.45m  FOUL  12.84m  12.63m  FOUL  12.63m
  5 Moisse Irizarry           FR Umass Dartmo          12.91m     12.78m   41-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.78m  12.33m  PASS  12.57m
  6 Zachary Gage              FR Bridgewater           11.90m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  7 Anthony Holloway          FR Bryant                12.62m     12.52m   41-01.00 
      FOUL  12.45m  12.43m  12.52m  12.28m  FOUL
  8 Owen Ortiz                FR Westfield St          12.46m     12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  11.99m  11.75m  11.94m  11.82m  11.78m
  9 Thanousone Sourignamath   JR Eastern Conn          13.00m     12.29m   40-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.28m  FOUL  12.29m  12.28m
 10 Joshua Moore              FR Bridgewater                      12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.19m  12.23m  12.05m           
 11 JahDey Wright             SO Eastern Conn          13.00m     12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.91m  PASS  12.18m           
 12 Austin Reynolds           FR Plymouth Sta          12.09m     12.16m   39-10.75 
      11.81m  11.96m  12.16m           
 13 Ryan Connolly             JR Worcester St          12.50m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      FOUL  12.10m  FOUL           
 14 Ryan Dumont               FR Bryant                12.53m     11.99m   39-04.00 
      FOUL  11.99m  11.75m           
 15 James Giumetti            SO Bryant                12.12m     11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.70m  11.78m  11.94m           
 16 Nate Robarge              FR Westfield St          11.35m     11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  11.36m  11.26m           
 17 Dante Egizi               FR Springfield           11.95m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.29m  11.67m  11.37m           
 18 Shawn Spenard             FR Colby-Sawyer          12.12m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.55m  11.20m  FOUL           
 19 Tyler Lestage             FR Nichols                          11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  PASS  11.37m           
 20 David Lackard             SO Bryant                11.88m     11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  11.32m  FOUL           
 21 Brandon Hardial           FR Worcester St          12.00m     11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.19m  10.75m  11.26m           
 21 Gunnar Consol             FR Plymouth Sta          11.73m     11.26m   36-11.50 
      FOUL  11.26m  PASS           
 23 Nicholas Ieng             FR Westfield St                     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.49m  PASS  10.75m           
 24 Justin Navarra            SO Eastern Conn                     10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  PASS  10.23m           
 -- Shane DeSousa             FR Bridgewater           11.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 -- Justin Lewis              SO Worcester St          12.70m        DNS            
 -- Cameron Williamson        SR Bridgewater           14.20m        DNS            
 -- Markiesh Harmon           SR Worcester St          12.75m        DNS            
 -- Chidebe Ndibe             JR Eastern Conn          13.15m        DNS            
 -- Joshua Silvester          FR Springfield           13.34m        DNS            
 -- Michael Bullen            SO Colby-Sawyer                        DNS            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Karl Nyholm               SR Colby-Sawyer          14.98m     15.81m   51-10.50 
      15.81m  FOUL  14.04m  15.81m  15.78m  15.75m
  2 Elmer Acuna               SO Worcester St          15.09m     15.28m   50-01.75 
      14.76m  14.11m  FOUL  13.98m  14.50m  15.28m
  3 Thomas Callis             FR Springfield           14.51m     13.75m   45-01.50 
      12.83m  12.93m  13.67m  13.29m  13.75m  13.14m
  4 Brayden Hollowell         SR Bridgewater           14.60m     13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.51m  13.21m  13.70m  FOUL  13.22m  12.81m
  5 Austin James              SR Bridgewater           14.09m     13.60m   44-07.50 
      12.10m  13.35m  13.60m  12.96m  12.94m  13.03m
  6 Matt Pinney               JR Eastern Conn          14.08m     13.53m   44-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.19m  12.57m  13.53m  12.99m
  7 Frank Pelleteri           JR Regis (Mass.          13.09m     13.00m   42-08.00 
      13.00m  12.99m  12.94m  12.17m  12.22m  12.39m
  8 John Sagun                JR Umass Dartmo          12.66m     12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.39m  11.90m  12.92m  11.98m  12.60m  12.82m
  9 Dan LaFlamme              JR Regis (Mass.          12.95m     12.89m   42-03.50 
      11.51m  12.83m  12.48m  12.06m  11.67m  12.89m
 10 Kevin Joyce               SO Westfield St          12.68m     12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.63m  11.94m  FOUL          
 11 Kyle Kublbeck             SO Springfield           12.62m     12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.00m  12.00m  12.58m           
 12 Brett Cloutier            FR Bryant                12.69m     12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.82m  12.55m  FOUL           
 13 Dante Roberts             SO Coast Guard           12.37m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.62m  11.76m  12.35m           
 14 Zachary Belcher           FR Bridgewater           11.99m     12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.01m  11.00m  12.03m           
 15 Daniel Stevenson          FR Springfield           13.10m     11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  11.89m  11.91m           
 16 Joseph Bernardini         SR Fitchburg St          13.61m     11.74m   38-06.25 
      FOUL  11.58m  11.74m           
 17 John Anderson             FR Regis (Mass.          11.85m     11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.71m  FOUL  9.78m           
 18 Adrian Brooks             FR Westfield St          12.44m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.56m  11.15m  10.52m           
 19 Kevin Oleskewicz          JR Trinity               11.89m     11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  10.34m  10.93m           
 20 Javon Scarlett            JR Nichols               11.17m     11.33m   37-02.25 
      10.97m  11.33m  11.06m           
 21 Matthew Aldrich           SO Bridgewater           12.42m     11.23m   36-10.25 
      FOUL  11.23m  11.17m           
 22 Ben Feola                 JR Trinity               10.60m     11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.38m  10.05m  11.05m           
 23 Olaniyi Adebayo           JR Wesleyan              11.79m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.78m  9.91m  10.97m           
 24 Thomas Mcneil             FR Bryant                10.20m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      9.55m  10.12m  10.88m           
 25 Adam Warnajtys            FR Nichols                          10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.26m  9.90m  10.73m           
 26 Ryan Latorella            FR Plymouth Sta          10.95m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      9.56m  10.68m  10.34m           
 27 Ben Zarlengo              SO Coast Guard           11.79m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  10.62m  FOUL            
 28 Eric Desgroseilliers      FR Fitchburg St          10.02m     10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.56m  10.16m  9.89m           
 29 Taylor Garner             JR Regis (Mass.           9.68m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.72m  9.59m  10.05m           
 30 Andrew Dalencourt         JR Colby-Sawyer          10.53m      9.90m   32-05.75 
      FOUL  9.90m  FOUL           
 31 Constantino Politis       SR Emmanuel (Ma           9.44m      9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.35m  8.99m  9.40m           
 32 Geoffrey Delorie          FR Coast Guard           10.04m      9.39m   30-09.75 
      8.55m  9.39m  9.02m           
 33 Scott Phillips            FR Westfield St           9.63m      9.25m   30-04.25 
      FOUL  9.25m  FOUL           
 34 Kevin O'Leary             FR Nichols                           9.00m   29-06.50 
      8.69m  8.98m  9.00m           
 35 Joshua Rocco              SO Trinity                8.89m      8.94m   29-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.94m           
 36 Charles O'Brien           SO Colby-Sawyer           8.50m      8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Justin Stewart            JR Fitchburg St           9.26m      8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.55m  8.73m  FOUL           
 38 Ronnie Joseph             FR Nichols                           8.48m   27-10.00 
      7.92m  7.99m  8.48m           
 39 Michael Elwell            SR Coast Guard            9.80m      8.35m   27-04.75 
      8.35m  FOUL  8.21m           
 40 Christopher Rosario       JR Emmanuel (Ma           8.23m      7.78m   25-06.25 
      7.78m  7.44m  7.67m           
 41 Thomas Aho                FR Fitchburg St           7.53m      7.60m   24-11.25 
      7.60m  7.05m  7.39m           
 42 Amiel Howell              SO Emmanuel (Ma           7.89m      7.51m   24-07.75 
      7.51m  7.29m  7.32m           
 43 John Griffin              FR Emmanuel (Ma           6.96m      6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.78m  6.88m  6.78m           
 -- David Drigo               SR Westfield St          13.53m        DNS            
 -- Marcus Vieira             JR Worcester St          14.57m        DNS            
 -- Brendan Courtney          JR Fitchburg St          12.44m        DNS            
 -- Joseph Dieterle IV        JR Trinity               11.50m        DNS            
 -- Kyle Nelson               SO Fitchburg St          13.06m        DNS            
 -- Devin Wells               FR Plymouth Sta           9.26m        DNS            
 -- Jacob Roumanos            SR Worcester St          14.24m        DNS            
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nick Johnson              SO Bridgewater           15.52m     14.99m   49-02.25 
      13.66m  14.99m  14.73m  FOUL  13.98m  13.96m
  2 Austin Maskell            JR Bridgewater           14.64m     14.83m   48-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.56m  14.54m  14.83m  FOUL
  3 Anthony Christo           JR Worcester St          16.02m     14.73m   48-04.00 
      FOUL  14.73m  14.04m  14.73m  14.65m  FOUL
  4 Dan LaFlamme              JR Regis (Mass.          14.33m     14.40m   47-03.00 
      13.15m  13.40m  14.13m  13.49m  14.40m  13.85m
  5 Ben Zarlengo              SO Coast Guard           15.36m     13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.43m  FOUL  FOUL  13.82m  13.94m  FOUL
  6 Daniel Stevenson          FR Springfield           12.01m     13.72m   45-00.25 
      11.28m  11.24m  12.67m  10.93m  13.72m  12.95m
  7 Olaniyi Adebayo           JR Wesleyan              12.91m     13.47m   44-02.50 
      12.82m  13.01m  12.99m  FOUL  FOUL  13.47m
  8 Timothy Croteau           JR Westfield St          13.94m     13.36m   43-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.14m  13.18m  FOUL  13.36m
  9 Elmer Acuna               SO Worcester St          14.00m     12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.49m  11.77m  12.88m  FOUL  11.28m  12.86m
 10 Nick Blood                SR Springfield           13.50m     12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.39m  12.43m  12.49m           
 11 John Kleczkowski          SR Umass Dartmo          11.92m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      10.61m  FOUL  11.90m           
 12 Adrian Brooks             FR Westfield St          10.93m     11.89m   39-00.25 
      FOUL  11.89m  11.43m           
 13 Dean Squires              SR Plymouth Sta          11.75m     11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.71m  11.68m  FOUL           
 14 Taylor Garner             JR Regis (Mass.          12.28m     11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.98m  11.53m  11.13m           
 15 Myles Walsh               JR Trinity               11.00m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  11.24m  FOUL           
 16 Matthew Blanchette        SR Springfield           11.87m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.73m  FOUL  11.36m           
 17 Dante Roberts             SO Coast Guard           12.74m     11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  11.29m  11.31m           
 18 Joseph Bernardini         SR Fitchburg St          12.10m     11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.28m  10.85m  FOUL           
 19 Kevin Oleskewicz          JR Trinity               10.32m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  FOUL  10.44m          
 20 David Lackard             SO Bryant                12.06m     11.15m   36-07.00 
      8.76m  FOUL  11.15m           
 21 Bill Conlan               FR Bryant                11.33m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.81m  10.84m  10.13m           
 22 Zachary Belcher           FR Bridgewater           11.46m     10.47m   34-04.25 
      9.68m  10.47m  10.21m           
 23 John Sagun                JR Umass Dartmo          13.85m     10.41m   34-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.41m           
 24 Ryan Latorella            FR Plymouth Sta           9.87m     10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.29m  8.73m  9.74m           
 25 Joshua Rocco              SO Trinity                           9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.90m  9.90m  FOUL           
 26 Constantino Politis       SR Emmanuel (Ma          10.20m      9.37m   30-09.00 
      8.62m  8.99m  9.37m           
 27 Devin Wells               FR Plymouth Sta           8.86m      9.14m   30-00.00 
      9.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Eric Desgroseilliers      FR Fitchburg St           8.64m      8.53m   28-00.00 
      FOUL  8.53m  8.10m           
 29 Justin Stewart            JR Fitchburg St           6.64m      6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.20m  6.78m  6.55m           
 30 Thomas Aho                FR Fitchburg St           8.22m      6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.55m  6.02m  FOUL           
 -- Brendan Courtney          JR Fitchburg St          12.04m        SCR            
 -- John Anderson             FR Regis (Mass.          10.35m        SCR            
 -- Marcus Vieira             JR Worcester St                        SCR            
 -- Frank Pelleteri           JR Regis (Mass.          11.54m        SCR            
 -- Joseph Dieterle IV        JR Trinity               11.00m        SCR            
 -- Jacob Roumanos            SR Worcester St          14.15m        DNS            
 -- Kyle Nelson               SO Fitchburg St          12.80m        DNS            
 -- David Drigo               SR Westfield St          15.46m        DNS            
© Copyright 2012 Northeast Sports Timing Service | 147 West Street, Middlefield, CT Page Generated in 0.0012 sec.